GENNEMFØRTE DELTAGERE
Placering
Fornavn
Efternavn
Postnr.
By
Holdnavn
Startnr.
Tid
1
Maria
Sig
8000
Aarhus C
Team Aarhus Motion
1147
03:02:41
2
Tine
Rasch Hansen
8000
Århus
ISI - Idrætshøjskole
0411
03:02:44
3
Kristina
Thrane
8260
Viby Jylland
ÅMK
1293
03:04:26
4
Karen Hviid
Christensen
8722
Hedensted
LMO
0509
03:04:27
5
Johanne
Suhr Mortensen
8000
Aarhus
Suhr dur
0741
03:04:28
6
Signe
Suhr Mortensen
8000
Aarhus
Suhr dur
0742
03:04:41
7
Siri
Strand
8000
Århus C
Madrigal
0519
03:05:05
8
Heidi
Thegen
8930
Randers nø
ACM
0022
03:06:08
9
Helle
Sørensen
8260
Viby
Team Ebling
0873
03:06:33
10
Lene
Thestrup
8260
Viby
Team Ebling
0872
03:07:38
11
Linda
Rolfsen
8270
Højbjerg
Alle´ Lægerne
0031
03:17:46
12
Jeanette
Skjold
8471
Sabro
Jeanette Skjold
1299
03:18:07
13
Lisbeth Bro
Lund
5000
Odense C
BroLund GIS
0132
03:18:11
14
Ane Kirstine
Forchhammer
7500
Holstebro
Holstebro Cykelmotion
0385
03:18:23
15
anette Feldfos
skjerbek
5683
haarby
Anette
0040
03:19:02
16
Elna
Leth Pedersen
8700
Horsens
Team Sovind
1066
03:21:11
17
Birthe
Bogner
8355
Solbjerg
Tour. de Taxa
1204
03:24:19
18
Marie
Henneberg
2200
København N
ArosByg ApS
0060
03:26:00
19
Nikoline
Stougård
7000
Fredericia
Baghjulet
0078
03:26:01
20
Mette Wisbom
Thomsen
2900
Hellerup
Dem fra øen
0225
03:26:01
21
Lene Rishøj
Vistisen
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0655
03:26:05
22
Anne Dahl
Sørensen
8200
Aarhus N
netkir.dk
0587
03:26:46
23
Camilla
Daugaard
8960
Randers SØ
Team Daugaard
0862
03:27:34
24
Maria Kirstine
Møller-Madsen
8270
Højbjerg
Maria & Pernille
0522
03:27:41
25
Hanne
Panduro-Hess
2880
Bagsværd
Dem fra øen
0224
03:27:43
26
Helle
jacobsen
7500
Holstebro
HCM
0344
03:27:45
27
Karina
Wadsager
8530
Hjortshøj
Hold 1
0382
03:33:38
28
Sarah
Bregendahl
8000
Aarhus C
Egon
0253
03:34:11
29
Desiree
Laursen
8000
Århus c
Tandlægeteamet
0772
03:36:11
30
emma
laycock
7000
fredericia
Early Birds
0250
03:37:54
31
Bente
Bregendahl
8700
Horsens
Team Bregendahl
0829
03:38:17
32
Elsebeth
Black
6900
Skjern
Skjern Cykleklub
0717
03:38:20
33
Alice
Mosholm
7500
Holstebro
HCM Ladies
0345
03:38:22
34
Hanne
Værum Sørensen
8200
Aarhus N
Team Hanne
0907
03:40:00
35
Lisa Greve
Tovgaard
8940
Randers SV,
Team byens fitness randers
0836
03:40:02
36
Sanne Stjernholm
Andersen
5000
Odense C
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0848
03:40:58
37
Mette
Hilmer
8464
Galten
Mindzetting
0543
03:41:22
38
Dorte
Lund
8249
Risskov
Tour-De-Taxa 2013
1206
03:41:32
39
Lotte
Lind
8260
Viby J
Lind Cycling
0490
03:41:42
40
Marie Louise
Milo
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0651
03:41:46
41
Mette Bækmark
Bisper
8000
Aarhus C
Memme
0530
03:42:54
42
Linda
Kruse
7100
Vejle
Kroptimal
0472
03:43:04
43
Sofie Lebæk
Jespersen
8200
Aarhus N
The Pinks
1165
03:43:55
44
Tina
Quottrup
8355
Solbjerg
The Pinks
1164
03:43:58
45
Rikke
Poulsen
8680
Ry
Cykelmyggen
0165
03:44:35
46
Linda
Fenger-grøn
7100
Vejle
cykelmyggen II
0167
03:44:35
47
Jane W.
Schelde
8310
Tranbjerg
Q-MCM
0666
03:45:45
48
Elin
Daugaard
8680
Ry
Team Daugaard
0861
03:45:55
49
Line
Vittrup
8000
Aarhus C
jernkvinde.dk
0422
03:45:58
50
Inga
Holm
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0665
03:45:59
51
Susan
Sørensen
6270
Tønder
TCM - Tønder Cykle Motion
0774
03:46:03
52
Sally
Hansen
6270
Tønder
TCM - Tønder Cykle Motion
0773
03:46:16
53
Birthe Jepsen
Hansen
6270
Tønder
TMC - Tønder Cykle Motion
1180
03:46:19
54
Jane
Frandsen
6900
Skjern
Skjern Cykleklub
0718
03:46:22
55
Dorte
Stribolt
8260
Viby J
Viby J
1255
03:46:25
56
Karin
Fynboe
8260
Viby J
pedullerne
0627
03:46:43
57
Lone
Jelle
8464
Galten
Galten CK
0314
03:47:00
58
Anni
Villefrance
8230
Åbyhøj
LINDBERG Aktiv
0492
03:47:02
59
Annette
Thomsen
8464
Galten
Skumfidus
0720
03:47:04
60
Helle
Christensen
8464
Galten
Galten CK
0315
03:47:05
61
Mette
Salling-Mortensen
8000
Aarhus C
Copycat
0155
03:47:08
62
Gitte
Ryom Salomonsen
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0662
03:47:08
63
Liselotte
Buus-Andersen
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0661
03:47:10
64
Mette
Pedersen
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0660
03:47:13
65
Karina
Skarnvad
7000
Fredericia
mit hold
0545
03:48:10
66
Helle
Sørensen
8300
Odder
Team Odder
0990
03:48:51
67
Merethe
Alexandersen
8940
Randers SV
Hjerteholdet
0362
03:48:52
68
Pernille Bonne
Rasmussen
8000
Aarhus C
Maria & Pernille
0521
03:48:53
69
Heidi Kamper
Petersen
8660
Skanderborg
Team Singleture
1046
03:48:55
70
Anne
Bech
8230
Åbyhøj
TRØ
1208
03:48:58
71
Lone
Hassingboe
9270
Klarup
IN IT TO WIN IT
0405
03:48:59
72
Tina
Møller
8543
Hornslet
Team GT
0902
03:49:01
73
Birgit Klank
Christensen
8920
Randers NV
team Råsted
1021
03:49:05
74
Malene Bjerg
Jensen
8000
Århus C.
TRØ 13
1209
03:49:07
75
Alice Wienke
Jørgensen
8000
Århus
Q-MCM
0663
03:49:12
76
Annette
Bomberg
8960
Randers SØ
Hjerteholdet
0363
03:49:13
77
Ingelise
Sørensen
8340
Malling
Mårslet Cykel Motion
0579
03:49:13
78
Anne LIsbeth Leonhard
Jensen
8200
Aarhus N
Team Singleture
1056
03:49:13
79
Anja
Völker Johansen
9293
Kongerslev
Kongerslev
0467
03:49:16
80
Maria
Winther
6300
Gråsten
Maria Winther
0523
03:49:28
81
Mette
Andresen
6520
Toftlund
Toftlund Cykelmotion
1182
03:50:25
82
Dorte
Strunge
8680
Ry
Team Odder
0988
03:50:26
83
Hanne Buhl
Nissen
6520
Toftlund
Toftlund Cykel Motion
1181
03:50:28
84
Lone
Langberg
8300
Odder
Team Odder
0989
03:50:30
85
Jeanette V.
Madsen
5466
Asperup
Team Lykke
0971
03:50:31
86
Nanna
krarup
8220
brabrand
forhjulet
0293
03:52:34
87
Tina
Boye
8641
Sorring
Boye
0131
03:53:26
88
Linda
Borchmann
8641
Sorring
LINBO
0489
03:53:26
89
Mathilde
Thomsen
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0658
03:54:31
90
Mie
Aamand
8000
Århus C
Team Aamand
1146
03:54:36
91
Louise
Veller
8200
Århus N
LV
0513
03:54:54
92
Maja
Schädler
8600
Silkeborg
BC2010
0090
03:57:11
93
Jette
Eriksen
8960
Randers sø
DDTri.dk
0185
03:57:21
94
mette Broch
Pedersen
8355
Solbjerg
derudad
0226
03:57:41
95
Trine
Thomsen
8362
Hørning
T Thomsen
0767
03:59:18
96
Hanne Møller
Laursen
8000
Århus C
Kondiklubben MKC
0466
04:00:02
97
Line
christoffersen
8520
lystrup
Line
0500
04:00:03
98
Bente
Cordes
8680
ry
Victorious Secret
1256
04:00:08
99
Karen
Willumsen
9400
Nørresundby
Team Willo
1137
04:00:10
100
Lisbeth
Gadeberg
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0802
04:00:54
101
Linda
Skaalum
6000
Kolding
linda
0491
04:00:58
102
Vibeke
Mehlsen
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0807
04:00:59
103
Jette M.
Jensen
8560
Kolind
CK Djurs
0151
04:01:00
104
Lisbeth
Thrane
5000
Odense C
Team Singleture
1041
04:01:05
105
Sine Konge
Jensen
8410
Rønde
CK Djurs
0152
04:01:33
106
Birgitte
Serejo
8240
Risskov
Serejo
0686
04:02:46
107
Gitte
Dam Them
5500
Middelfart
Cafe Razz
0139
04:02:50
108
Helle Møller
Jespersen
8355
Solbjerg
TeamTV
1160
04:03:30
109
Laila
Christophersen
8464
Galten
Mindzetting
1300
04:03:35
110
Anja Mastrup
Seppä
7100
Vejle
Seppä
0685
04:04:08
111
Runa Akre
Obbekjær
7000
Fredericia
FCC
0274
04:04:21
112
Maria Brems Kruse
Nicolajsen
7080
Børkop
BMC
0120
04:04:22
113
Pia
Brogaard
7000
Fredericia
FCC
0275
04:04:24
114
charlotte
tybjerg
8300
Odder
TeamWannabe
1161
04:04:30
115
Signe
Mygind
8000
Århus C
Mygind
0571
04:04:34
116
Pia
Geertsen
8300
Odder
Team Odder
0991
04:04:36
117
Magdalena
Szydlowska-Christensen
8300
Odder
Team Odder
0992
04:04:53
118
Britta
Fisker
8600
Silkeborg
BF
0103
04:05:20
119
Birgit Bendix
Petersen
8300
Odder
Pølsevognen
0647
04:05:21
120
Lotte rex
Thestrup
4600
Køge
BortemedBlæsten
0128
04:05:41
121
Sidsel fjordbak
Caspersen
4600
Køge
BortemedBlæsten
0130
04:05:47
122
Cecilie
Salling
4600
Køge
BortemedBlæsten
0129
04:05:50
123
Hannah
Ulriksen
8970
Havndal
Hannah fra ØTC
0339
04:06:20
124
Lise
Amdi Christensen
8983
Gjerlev j
AMDI
0036
04:06:21
125
Lotte
Zederkof
5500
Middelfart
Cafe Razz
0140
04:06:37
126
Karina
Dannerfjord
8500
Grenaa
Grenaa cykel klub
0331
04:07:39
127
Lis Søndergaard
Jensen
8500
Grenaa
Team Ponale
1000
04:07:40
128
Kristina
Olsen
7000
Fredericia
Team Tudekiks
1107
04:07:55
129
Lone
Kjær
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0799
04:08:09
130
Hanne
Henriksen
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0798
04:08:10
131
Jeanette
Simonsen
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0800
04:08:11
132
Anette
Tybirk
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0801
04:08:14
133
Malene
Kongpetsak
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0808
04:08:15
134
Lene
Noes
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0804
04:08:18
135
Karen
Maigaard
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0806
04:08:22
136
Mary-Ann
Frost
8340
Malling
BMI-cycling.
0122
04:08:25
137
Vivi
Svare
8330
Beder
BMI cycling
0121
04:08:28
138
lone
jakobsen
8200
århus n
Team Singleture
1040
04:09:35
139
Annette
Kastrup
8000
Århus C
ArosByg ApS
0053
04:10:50
140
Anni
Stilling
9300
Sæby
Team Hjørring
0916
04:10:56
141
Birgit
Stensbak
9800
Hjørring
Team Hjørring
0917
04:10:57
142
Dorte Juul
Pedersen
9800
Hjørring
Team Hjørring
0918
04:11:01
143
Mette
Clausen
9800
Hjørring
Team Hjørring
0915
04:11:02
144
Hanne
Bak-Mikkelsen
9800
Hjørring
Team Hjørring
0920
04:11:02
145
Henriette Kaarsbo
Andersen
9800
Hjørring
Team Hjørring
0921
04:11:05
146
anni kirkegaard
tellefsen
9800
Hjørring
Team Paris
0999
04:11:06
147
Gitte
Dam
9800
Hjørring
Team Hjørring
0919
04:11:08
148
Louise
Hansen
8560
Kolind
Louise
0511
04:11:09
149
Lone Krogh
Andersen
9800
Hjørring
Team Hjørring
0923
04:11:16
150
Lena
Lytzen
9850
Hirtshals
Team Hjørring
0922
04:11:18
151
Tina
Hjort Vestergaard
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0659
04:11:21
152
Mette Mulvad
Mortensen
9000
Aalborg
IN IT TO WIN IT
0406
04:11:23
153
Lisbeth
Steffensen
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0650
04:11:23
154
Ditte
Kennum
8300
Saksild
Team Saksild
1023
04:13:02
155
Sys
Zoffmann Glud
8300
Saksild
Team Saksild
1022
04:13:03
156
Vivian
Mark
8700
Horsens
Team Singleture
1055
04:13:07
157
Gitta
Walsted
8270
Højbjerg
BKI foods a/s
0113
04:13:15
158
Camilla
Hornbæk Petersen
8930
Randers nø
Team byens fitness randers
0835
04:13:46
159
Louisa
Skovsen
8930
Randers NØ
Team byens fitness randers
0834
04:13:49
160
Lene Lykke
Toftdahl
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0805
04:14:08
161
Susanne
Beck
8310
Tranbjerg J
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
1294
04:14:15
162
Berit
Jepsen
5270
Odense N
Team Fairytale Flowers
0887
04:14:17
163
Julia
Howells
8250
Egaa
Julia
0433
04:14:21
164
Stine
Bräuner Nielsen
8000
Aarhus C
Team Luna
0964
04:14:43
165
Monica
Pedersen
8382
Hinnerup
Team Søften
1301
04:14:44
166
Lene Ritter
Olesen
8382
Hinnerup
Team Søften
1302
04:14:50
167
Grete
Dolmer
8320
Mårslet
Sørens Seje Sild
0760
04:14:56
168
Pernille
Nørskov
8362
Hørning
Sørens Seje Sild
0759
04:14:57
169
Heidi
Fjord-Frandsen
6500
Vojens
Jock-Vojens
0427
04:15:54
170
Doris
Kristensen
6500
Vojens
JOCK
0426
04:16:01
171
Charlotte
Berner
8270
Højbjerg
Team Singleture
1061
04:16:47
172
pernille
sørensen
8410
rønde
TEAM TRUNTE
1095
04:16:56
173
Aase
Kahlert
7470
Karup J
KARUP
0441
04:17:02
174
Irene
Rasmussen
4200
Slagelse
Aktiv Natur Velvære
0028
04:17:09
175
inge
hansen
4220
korsør
Korsør
0470
04:17:15
176
Elisabeth
Sønderholm
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0803
04:17:17
177
Hanne Glerup
Thøgersen
8560
Kolind
HanneTH
1298
04:17:23
178
mette
nielsen
8560
kolind
Ck Djurs m
0154
04:17:26
179
Lone Bay
Petersen
8240
Risskov
Fellini s Hundesalon
0277
04:17:27
180
Anna
Jørgensen
8544
Mørke
CK Djurs
0149
04:17:31
181
Hanne Snedevig
Haun
8250
Egå
TEAM ONE
0995
04:17:35
182
Ingegerd Jenner Gix
Løth
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0656
04:17:42
183
Lonni
Henriksen
7490
Aulum
AG Motion
0024
04:17:59
184
Berit
Markowski
7490
Aulum
AG Motion
0026
04:18:01
185
Kirsten Holm
Vestergaard
7490
Aulum
AG Motion
0027
04:18:06
186
Anne
Teglborg
8000
Aarhus C
Team Singleture
1053
04:18:46
187
Lisa Møller
Andersen
8310
Tranbjerg J
Team KBA
0942
04:19:30
188
Alice Grøn
Sørensen
6600
Vejen
Kæmp mod kræften
0476
04:22:48
189
Annette Engelbret
Pedersen
6600
Vejen
Vejen Cykel Motion
1232
04:22:50
190
Anne Bilø
Hansen
8260
Viby J
Team Aarhus-Sydbank
1152
04:22:55
191
Bente
Hjortshøj
8300
Odder
team Røddalsminde
1020
04:22:56
192
Anita
Birkwald
8000
Århus C
Team Aarhus-Sydbank
1150
04:22:58
193
Laura
Poulsen
8000
Århus C
Team Aarhus-Sydbank
1151
04:23:00
194
Birgit
Jørgensen
8260
Viby J
Team Aarhus-Sydbank
1153
04:23:00
195
Marianne Holmark
Rasmussen
8250
Egå
Team Aarhus-Sydbank
1148
04:23:05
196
mette
Nygaard
8000
aarhus
Team Aarhus-Sydbank
1149
04:23:07
197
Helle
Stougård
5500
Middelfart
Baghjulet
0075
04:23:10
198
Heidi
Andersen
7280
Sdr. Felding
Rationel Vinduer
0671
04:23:10
199
Dorthe
Kristensen
8300
Odder
team Røddalsminde
1019
04:23:10
200
Anja Nørlund
Egebæk
7400
Herning
Rationel Vinduer
0670
04:23:14
201
Pia
Agersnap
7000
Fredericia
Baghjulet
0081
04:23:17
202
Lillian
Toustrup
7100
Vejle
Team Toustrup
1088
04:23:26
203
Loa
Mortensen
9000
Aalborg
Team Singleture
1062
04:25:06
204
Malene Rhode
Carstensen
8270
Højbjerg
Stine og Ridderne
0732
04:25:45
205
Karin Lykke
Iversen
6800
Varde
Stine og Ridderne
0730
04:25:46
206
Helle
Maegaard
6753
Agerbæk
Varde Cykelklub
1229
04:25:46
207
Stine Lykke
Carstensen
8000
Århus C
Stine og Ridderne
0731
04:25:48
208
Lisbeth
Nielsen
6800
Varde
Varde Cykelklub
1226
04:25:48
209
Ann
Jørgensen
6800
varde
Varde Cykelklub
1230
04:25:49
210
Kirsten
Schmidt
6800
Varde
VCK
1231
04:25:52
211
Kirsten U.
Schmidt
6800
Varde
Varde Cykelklub
1228
04:25:54
212
ulla
Byrgesen
6800
varde
Varde Cykelklub
1227
04:26:03
213
Berit
Reinau
7673
Harboøre
Lemvig Cykle Klub/Team Cheminova
0483
04:26:06
214
Gitte
Pedersen
5000
Odense C.
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0845
04:26:29
215
Lise-Lotte
Høybye
8310
Transbjerg
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0849
04:26:53
216
Karin Nedergaard
Jacobsen
8400
Ebeltoft
pedullerne
0625
04:26:54
217
Anne
Bentzen
2300
København S
Landlyst
0480
04:27:15
218
Dorte
Villadsen
6715
Esbjerg N
Landlyst
0479
04:27:18
219
Helene
Sprogøe
8300
Odder
team Wannabe
1134
04:27:18
220
Elisabeth
Brix
8000
Aarhus C
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0846
04:27:26
221
Anita
Lehmann
8660
Skanderborg
Team Singleture
1034
04:27:34
222
Anita Kirk
Hørdum
8362
Hørning
Hørning Ude-Motion
0397
04:27:58
223
Mai
Nedergaard
8464
Hørning
Hørning Ude-Motion
0398
04:27:59
224
Dorte
Mortensen
8700
Horsens
Team Søvind
1076
04:28:00
225
Ingelise
Baggersgaard
8362
Hørning
Hørning Ude-Motion
0399
04:28:02
226
Betina Reinhold
Hansen
8362
Hørning
Mig selv
0541
04:28:05
227
Sarah
von der Maase
8000
Aarhus C
De cykelglade
0187
04:28:08
228
Laila
von der Maase
2900
Hellerup
De cykelglade
0186
04:28:09
229
Bettina Ohn
Breumlund
8362
Hørning
Hørning Ude-Motion
0400
04:28:12
230
Maja
Nielsen
9500
Hobro
Uhrehøje MTB
1222
04:28:15
231
Maria
Munch
5000
Odense C
Munch
0569
04:28:20
232
Lene Nedergård
Petersen
8260
Viby J
derudad
0227
04:29:11
233
Helle
Tryggedsson
8230
Åbyhøj
derudad
0228
04:29:12
234
Karen
Clausen
8260
Viby J
derudad
0230
04:29:12
235
Lone
Hjortshøj
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0664
04:29:15
236
Tina
Jensen
8362
Hørning
Ude-motion Hørning
1221
04:29:16
237
Lisbet
Ginnerup
8500
Grenaa
Librian
0485
04:29:21
238
Anni Kirstine
Boi
7400
Herning
Herning Cykler
0351
04:29:32
239
Hanne Frandsen
Frandsen
9500
hobro
Fyrkat møerne
0309
04:30:31
240
Fannie
Wang
8732
Hovedgård
LMO
0508
04:30:35
241
Yrsa
Merrild
8270
Højbjerg
Yrsa'en
1284
04:31:58
242
Tina
Skov
8680
Ry
Cykelnovicerne fra Ry
0169
04:32:09
243
Malene
Dyreborg Christiansen
8240
Risskov
Christiansen
0147
04:32:15
244
Kirsten Pia
Christiansen
7430
Ikast
Christiansen
0148
04:32:18
245
Nina
Holstrup
8600
Silkeborg
derudad
0229
04:32:30
246
Helle
Pedersen
8200
Århus N
Team 4ben
0779
04:32:41
247
Mia Stokbro
Pedersen
8000
Århus C
Team 4ben
0780
04:32:42
248
Susanne Windfeldt
Bording
8382
Hinnerup
TEAM BORDING
0826
04:32:45
249
Lonnie Bunk
Bording
8270
Højbjerg
TEAM BORDING
0827
04:32:50
250
Dorthe
Fogtmann
6200
Aabenraa
Gamle Søstvej
0316
04:33:10
251
Lisbeth
Brøndum
5000
Odense C
Team Singleture
1043
04:33:13
252
Marina Bakmand
Jensen
8420
Knebel
MBJ
0528
04:33:21
253
Pia Bruunshøj
Nielsen
7470
Karup
Pedaltramperne
0621
04:33:21
254
Julie Kristine
Andersen
8200
Århus N
Team Bonderup
0823
04:33:25
255
Jytte
Saugmann
8800
Viborg
Pedaltramperne
0622
04:33:35
256
Heidi
Lilholm
7100
Vejle
Team Vejle Girls
1115
04:34:00
257
Helle
Haahr
8300
Odder
Team Tramp
1090
04:34:16
258
Rikke
Nielsen
4490
Ubby
Team Tramp
1093
04:34:20
259
Lise Rysgaard Foget
Østergaard
7080
Børkop
Østergaard
1289
04:35:28
260
lissi
posselt
8300
odder
team powerfrau
1001
04:36:40
261
Camilla
Kjær
8000
Aarhus C
SWP
0752
04:36:44
262
Egle
Simkeviciute
7400
Herning
SWP
0754
04:36:45
263
Helene Friman
Olsen
6520
Toftlund
Helene Friman Olsen
0348
04:36:49
264
Margrethe
Siig
6900
Skjern
Skjern Cykleklub
0716
04:36:53
265
Lone
Andersen
6880
Tarm
Skjern Cykleklub
0719
04:36:59
266
Kirsten
von Meyeren Christiansen
6900
Skjern
von Meyeren
1261
04:37:04
267
Tina
Sørensen
6705
Esbjerg
Sørensen
0761
04:37:05
268
Bodil møller
Wind
6520
Toftlund
BMW TCM toftlund
0123
04:37:35
269
heidi
sørensen
7680
thyborøn
Team Cheminova
0841
04:37:35
270
lisa
nielsen
7680
thyborøn
Team Cheminova
0843
04:37:39
271
annette
jakobsen
8960
randerssø
øtc
1291
04:37:43
272
Louise
Friis
6100
Haderslev
HS6100
0387
04:37:47
273
Ulla
Byriel
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0652
04:37:52
274
Karen
Henneberg
8330
Beder
Karen Henneberg
1306
04:37:55
275
AnneMarie
Jensen
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0653
04:37:59
276
Dorte
Dahl
6000
Kolding
Z@bels bjerggeder
1285
04:38:18
277
Jane Kjær
Eriksen
7080
Børkop
Nybegynderen
0604
04:40:22
278
Camilla
Thørring Jensen
8240
Risskov
CAMKAT
0142
04:40:23
279
Janne kaehler
Kristensen
9640
Farsø
Team Kaehler
0935
04:40:55
280
Vibeke
Haldrup
8680
Ry
Tour de taxa 2013
1201
04:41:04
281
Lotte
Schak
8000
aarhus C
Tour de Taxa - Lotte
1200
04:41:05
282
Monicha
Staun
7000
Fredericia
Team Staun
1069
04:41:09
283
Pernille Nathalie
Hansen
5471
Søndersø
Team Søndersø
1075
04:41:10
284
Ane Marie
Thulstrup
8240
Risskov
tourdetaxa
1205
04:41:15
285
Lene Bisgaard
Christiansen
8520
Lystrup
Team KBA
0941
04:41:18
286
Jette
Falk
9600
Aars
Falk
0265
04:41:20
287
Linette Nørgaard
Troelsen
9600
Aars
9600
0018
04:41:33
288
Birgitte
Jensen
9600
Aars
9600.
0019
04:42:11
289
Betinna
Andersen
8000
Århus C
Frk. Andersen
0300
04:42:43
290
Jo
Fischer Bruun
5610
Assens
Turbotøserne 2
1220
04:43:20
291
Ulla
Krustrup
8462
Harlev J
Team Gl. Harlev
0898
04:45:02
292
Jette Falsig
Hansen
8260
Viby J
Kilder Bunnies
0453
04:45:04
293
Merete
Billesbølle
6100
Haderslev
CCM-Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
0145
04:45:12
294
Lisbeth Jung
Møller
8381
Tilst
Jung
0434
04:45:17
295
Connie Helene
Jensen
8500
Grenå
Cykelmyg
0146
04:45:23
296
Karen
Andreasen
8200
Aarhus N
De vilde vulkaner
0222
04:45:29
297
Anne Charlotte
Klith
8000
århus c
De vilde vulkaner
0223
04:45:31
298
Helle
Holm
8000
Aarhus C
De vilde vulkaner
0221
04:45:37
299
Nadja Kallerup
Pedersen
8200
Århus N
Team iProspect
0931
04:46:22
300
Lone
Pagh
8740
Brædstrup
holdud
0384
04:48:22
301
Bente
Menholt
8464
Galten
Motionsvennerne Galten
0555
04:48:28
302
Ruth Marbæk
Barrit
8362
Hørning
Team iProspect
0930
04:49:20
303
Ulla
Nygaard
8000
Aarhus C.
Ulla
1223
04:49:45
304
Anna Grethe
Jensen
9240
Nibe
Sin & Spin
0700
04:49:50
305
Lone J.
Glarbo
8382
Hinnerup
Team A-skålene
0809
04:50:16
306
Anette
Steffensen
8000
Århus
O-`O
0605
04:51:07
307
Lone
Brix
8410
Rønde
CK Djurs
0153
04:51:14
308
Anne Nielsine
Broen
8250
Egå
Nielsine
0588
04:51:18
309
Pia
Mortensen
8560
Kolind
CK Djurs
0150
04:51:19
310
Sanne Remmer
Madsbjerg
8643
Hornslet
Seje Tøser
1297
04:51:23
311
Christina
Nissen
8000
Aarhus C
d'okay!
0239
04:51:26
312
Anne Willer
Kold
8260
Viby
Tour de baghjul
1194
04:51:31
313
Katrine Kruse
Mouritsen
8361
Hasselager
Tour de baghjul
1190
04:51:32
314
Anne-Dorthe
Hammer
8500
Grenaa
Grenaa Cykle Club
0332
04:51:37
315
Ane
Stürup Jongsma
8382
Hinnerup
Tour de baghjul
1188
04:51:37
316
Janne
Møller
8500
Grenaa
Grenaa Cykle Club
0333
04:51:41
317
Elisabeth
Rød
8000
Århus
Vovehals
1265
04:51:41
318
Eva
Johnsen
5270
Odense N
Team Fairytale Flowers
0886
04:51:43
319
Jane
Hyldgaard
8250
Egå
Op ad bakke
0607
04:51:48
320
Ena
Måhr
5270
Odense N
Team Fairytale Flowers
0882
04:51:49
321
Joan Briks
Villadsen
8270
Højbjerg
Anettes Sandwich
0043
04:51:50
322
Susanne
Thor
8000
Aarhus C
MTM Motion
0562
04:51:57
323
Charlotte
Faurholt
8543
Hornslet
Team Grupetto
0901
04:51:59
324
Jette
Hæstrup
8450
Hammel
Team Voldbyholt
1133
04:52:05
325
Mona
Nellemann
8270
Højbjerg
xxxx
1283
04:52:05
326
Lise Schou
Christensen
8000
Aarhus C.
Vores Bryster
1262
04:52:07
327
Tina
Godsk
8300
Odder
Bronzepigerne
0133
04:52:13
328
Anna-Lise Hededal
Mortensen
8260
Viby j
Sherlock
0688
04:52:16
329
Charlotte
Fynbo
8200
Århus N
Gode forlygter
0327
04:52:31
330
Marianne
Fynbo
8660
skanderborg
Marianne Fynbo
0524
04:52:38
331
Lisbet
Albertsen
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0657
04:52:44
332
Trine
Ebdrup
8300
Birthebovej 5
T1
1295
04:53:16
333
Benedicte
Henriques
5230
Odense M
DIVA
0238
04:53:39
334
Inge Hartmann
Svane
5230
Odense M
DIVA
0237
04:53:42
335
Lone Kaalund
Thiel
9000
Aalborg
IN IT TO WIN IT
0403
04:54:10
336
Annemarie
Gammelgaard
9230
Svenstrup
IN IT TO WIN IT
0402
04:54:13
337
Christine
Callisen
8000
Aarhus C
AV MIN RØV
0072
04:54:27
338
pernille
holm
8240
Risskov
Systematic
0755
04:54:27
339
Louise Ager Goltermann
Thomsen
8930
Randers NØ
DANcycling
0184
04:54:38
340
Lene
Riis
5800
Nyborg
Team Singleture
1037
04:54:43
341
Louise
Juhl
8930
Randers
Team byens fitness randers
0832
04:55:44
342
Kirsten
Morgenfryd
8000
Aarhus C
Team Singleture
1060
04:55:51
343
Camilla Sandholdt
Johnsen
8000
Aarhus C
TEAM TRUNTE
1105
04:55:56
344
Lisbet
Løvlund
8382
Aarhus H
TEAM TRUNTE
1104
04:56:01
345
Louise Skare
Rasmussen
8200
Århus N
LSR
0512
04:56:05
346
Birgit
Jacobsen
5260
Odense S
DIVA
0236
04:56:30
347
Jette
Nordenhof
7130
Juelsminde
7130+
0015
04:56:50
348
Jette
Evers-Gross
7490
Aulum
AG Motion
0023
04:56:50
349
Lisbeth
Laugesen
7490
Aulum
Vildbjerg Motion
1257
04:56:56
350
Ulla
Olesen
8781
Stenderup
MTB 7130
0558
04:57:00
351
Susanne
Paulsen
8930
Randers NØ
Team byens fitness randers
0830
04:57:20
352
Birgitte
Poulsen
8670
Låsby
Team Lykke
0968
04:57:27
353
Tina
Lykke
5580
Nr. Åby
Team Lykke
0967
04:57:29
354
Mia
Sørensen
9500
Hobro
Fyrkat møerne
0313
04:57:30
355
Anna Lise
Gandrup
8920
Randers
alg
0030
04:57:34
356
Vibeke
Storm
8920
Randers NV
team storm
1072
04:57:42
357
Ingrid
Rasmussen
5210
Odense NV
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0853
04:58:36
358
Maja Rose
Wieland
8220
Brabrand
Tour de baghjul
1198
04:59:06
359
Winnie
Herlevsen
8930
Randers NØ
Winnie
1277
04:59:11
360
Mette
Johnsen
7100
Vejle
Go MJ
0321
04:59:12
361
Birte
Møller
8000
Aarhus c
COWI
0158
04:59:15
362
Helene
Olesen
8920
Randers
Winther
1278
04:59:15
363
Gitte
Vangsøe
5500
Middelfart
jernhesten
0421
04:59:18
364
Heidi
Czaja
8240
Risskov
Arla Karolines Køkken
0049
04:59:19
365
Katrine
Nymark
8240
Risskov
Arla Karolines Køkken
0050
04:59:22
366
Rie
vangsøe
8660
Skanderborg
jernhesten
0419
04:59:23
367
Helle
Matthiesen
8210
Aarhus
ElsebethHelle
0262
04:59:31
368
Elsebeth
Andersen
8920
Randers
ElsebethHelle
0263
04:59:34
369
Katja Kuntz
Thomsen
8543
Hornslet
Team Kuntz
0951
04:59:35
370
karen
madsen
8600
silkeborg
MTM Motion
0564
04:59:41
371
Dorte
Haugaard
8240
Risskov
møllegangen
0573
04:59:47
372
Lene
Saustrup
8520
Lystrup
møllegangen
0574
04:59:50
373
Lykke
Sørensen
8300
Odder
Team Singleture
1058
04:59:52
374
Louise
Poulsen
5000
Odense C.
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0850
04:59:54
375
Trine
Varming
2000
Frederiksberg
Team TV
1109
04:59:55
376
Dorthe Vestergaard
Blom
7000
Fredericia
Baghjulet
0079
05:00:02
377
Bente
Frederiksen
8260
Viby J
MTM Motion
0566
05:00:03
378
Helle
Lindquist Clausen
5210
Odense nv
Op ad bakke
0608
05:00:08
379
Nanna
Garau
8300
Odder
Team Singleture
1054
05:00:10
380
Jeanette
Sørensen
8260
Viby
Team Hasselvej
0910
05:00:17
381
Gitte
Gaarde
8260
Viby J
Team Hasselvej
0911
05:00:17
382
Birgitte
Bøjvad
8230
Åbyhøj
LINDBERG Aktiv
0493
05:00:50
383
Mette
Weinrich
8270
Højbjerg
Tandlægeteamet
0771
05:01:24
384
Anne Holle
Thomsen
8270
Højbjerg
Tandlægeteamet
0769
05:01:31
385
Charlotte
Thyberg
8000
Århus
Tandlægeteamet
0768
05:01:35
386
Helle
Møller
8270
Højbjerg
Tandlægeteamet
0770
05:01:38
387
Annette
Nielsen
2770
Kastrup
Amager-piger
0033
05:02:05
388
Pernille
Ramsing
8240
Risskov
pedullerne
0626
05:02:06
389
Johanne
Jacobsen
8330
Beder
Team Singleture
1036
05:02:21
390
Bodil Lind
Andersen
8520
Lystrup
LIF Løb & Motion
0486
05:02:26
391
Lis Blond
Povlsen
8410
Rønde
LIF Løb & Motion
0487
05:02:27
392
Ditte Bredahl
Nielsen
8200
Aarhus N
netkir.dk
0586
05:02:34
393
Iben
Sundtoft
8200
Aarhus N
TeamDitte
1158
05:02:36
394
Mariann
Lindberg
6700
Esbjerg
Team DM Skincare, byens bedste stænger
0865
05:02:37
395
Sine
Jæger
8530
Hjortshøj
Sines tour
0703
05:02:41
396
Cathrine
Rasmussen
8420
Knebel
Gullepigerne
0335
05:02:51
397
Lene Carina
Markvardsen
7400
Herning
The Sisters
1168
05:02:53
398
Jette
Jensby
7500
Holstebro
The Sisters
1169
05:02:55
399
Janne Vendelbo
Jensen
8400
Ebeltoft
Gullepigerne
0334
05:03:04
400
Nina
Bjerregaard
8200
Aarhus
Team Mulle
0983
05:03:20
401
Mille
Johnsen
8600
Silkeborg
Team Schaufuss
1024
05:03:21
402
Hanne
Damgaard
8000
Aarhus C
Fru Damse
0302
05:03:37
403
Stinne
Damgaard
8000
Aarhus C
Stinne
0733
05:03:41
404
Birgitte
Vange
8260
Viby J
binie
0106
05:03:43
405
Nelle Kjer
Thomsen
8200
Århus N
Team Tomat
1086
05:03:52
406
Mie Kjer
Thomsen
8541
Skødstrup
Team Tomat
1085
05:03:53
407
Pia Mikol
Burmeister
8382
Hinnerup
Pipa
0633
05:04:38
408
Sara
Schmidt
8000
Aarhus C
Team Mulle
0982
05:04:57
409
Gerda
Svendsen
8543
Hornslet
Hvid Svendsen
0391
05:05:37
410
Mette
Pedersen
7100
Vejle
Team Vejle Girls
1116
05:05:48
411
Heidi
Lagermann
2770
Kastrup
Amager-piger
0032
05:06:20
412
Lisbeth
Ulvedal
8300
Odder
Gode forlygter
0324
05:06:53
413
jette højris
Jørgensen
8270
Højbjerg
Højris
0396
05:07:40
414
Inge
Ottesen
5560
Aarup
Dyrlægeringen
0246
05:08:09
415
Helle
Nielsen
5560
Aarup
Dyrlægeringen
0247
05:08:10
416
Karen Linddahl
Pedersen
5620
Glamsbjerg
Dyrlægeringen
0249
05:08:11
417
Trine
Hannibalsen
5560
Aarup
Dyrlægeringen
0248
05:08:14
418
Alice
Banke
5620
Glamsbjerg
Dyrlægeringen
0245
05:08:19
419
Bente
Bidmann
8320
Mårslet
Bente Bidmann
0100
05:08:30
420
Charlotte
Rykær
8320
Mårslet
Q-MCM
0654
05:08:55
421
Pernille
Rykær
8240
Risskov
Pernille Rykær
0630
05:08:59
422
Stine
Juul Laursen
8260
Viby J
Go'e ben
0460
05:09:59
423
Mia Lahn
Christensen
8960
Randers SØ
Team byens fitness randers
0831
05:10:00
424
Lene
Vig
7080
Børkop
Cykeltanterne
0176
05:10:05
425
sussi egelund
schmidt
8220
brabrand
Havfruen
0343
05:10:08
426
Ulla
Schou Breum
7080
Børkop
GLK
0320
05:10:09
427
Jacqueline
Amholt
4560
Vig
amholt.dk
0037
05:10:13
428
Marianne
Mikkelsen
8660
Skanderborg
Frihjul02
0297
05:10:15
429
Helle
Hansen
4540
fårevejle
hultquist
0388
05:10:16
430
Birgitte
Sørensen
9500
Hobro
Fyrkat møerne
0310
05:10:32
431
Anna
Boel
8700
Horsens
LMO
0505
05:10:45
432
Marie
Kruse Henriksen
2770
Kastrup
MULLE Z
0568
05:10:53
433
Birgitte
Bastrup
6600
Vejen
Bastrup
0089
05:10:54
434
Karina Kjær
Mortensen
8230
Åbyhøj
Surprise
0745
05:11:04
435
charlotte
Steenskov
6600
Vejen
Askov
0063
05:11:15
436
Elinor
Wadsager
8240
Risskov
Hold 1
0381
05:11:18
437
Hanne
Olsen
8381
Tilst
Team Fru Olsen
0891
05:11:55
438
ulla
Bagger
8000
Aarhus C
Team Singleture
1038
05:12:26
439
Laila Møller
Jørgensen
2100
København Ø
Team Singleture
1044
05:12:28
440
Annette
Kryger
8320
Mårslet
Team GAAK
0903
05:12:52
441
Inger Lystlund
Christesen
8410
Rønde
Lystlund
0515
05:12:58
442
Jane V.A.O.
Vilhelmsen
8220
Brabrand
team Vilhelmsen
1125
05:13:00
443
Anne Marie
Vilhelmsen
8000
Århus
team Vilhelmsen
1126
05:13:05
444
Trine Lindhardt
Gaarsdahl
7400
Herning
Herning Cykler
0350
05:13:13
445
Elisabeth
Andersen
6700
Esbjetg
Team DM Skincare, byens bedste stænger
0864
05:13:17
446
Lisbeth
Worre Pedersen
8300
Odder
Team Singleture
1047
05:13:21
447
Gry
Drewsen
8350
hundslund
team en tand bedre
0879
05:13:36
448
Lina
Just
8320
Mårslet
Team speed
1067
05:13:38
449
Mette
Hougaard
8361
Hasselager
BKI foods a/s
0117
05:13:45
450
Janie
Petersen
8732
Hovedgård
Team EasyGlide
0870
05:13:54
451
jytte
schæfer
8300
odder
Dynaudio
0244
05:14:03
452
Janni
Frandsen
8362
Hørning
Miss champagne
0544
05:14:21
453
Ulla Helleskov
Uldal
6500
Vojens
Æ Vojens Piche
1286
05:14:25
454
Camilla Smaakjær
Sørensen
5230
Odense M
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0854
05:14:49
455
Inga Højland
Ingebrigtsen
8320
Mårslet
Team speed
1068
05:15:04
456
Tanja
Hansen
8300
Odder
NRGi
0597
05:15:22
457
Anette
Hvid
8700
Horsens
NRGI&co
0599
05:15:22
458
Nivikka
Isaksen
8210
Århus
NivikkaIsaksen
0590
05:15:27
459
Anne
Hjort
8740
Brædstrup
NRGi
0591
05:15:27
460
Vivi
Drejer
8382
Hinnerup
AMCN
0034
05:15:28
461
Sus
Thorsen
5230
Odense M
Sus
0746
05:15:33
462
Anne
Rosborg
8000
Aarhus c
COWI
0156
05:15:34
463
Ulla
Aarenstrup
5210
Odense NV
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0852
05:15:38
464
Mariann
Nørskov
7790
Thyholm
Team Anæstesipiger
0791
05:15:39
465
lone
brandtoft
8660
skanderborg
AMCN
0035
05:15:43
466
Ellen Bie
Jensen
8300
odder
NRGi
0596
05:16:08
467
Gitte
Jespersen
8500
Grenaa
Barca
0087
05:16:09
468
CHARLOTTE
JOHANSEN
8740
BRÆDSTRUP
NRGi
0592
05:16:12
469
Gerda
Madsen
8500
Grenaa
Barca
0086
05:16:15
470
Mona
Mikkelsen
8700
Hatting
NRGi
0594
05:16:16
471
Grete
Jensen
4000
Roskilde
NRGi
0595
05:16:16
472
Helle
Sørensen
8740
Brædstrup
NRGi
0598
05:16:20
473
Vibeke
Juhl
8700
Horsens
NRGi
0593
05:16:26
474
Solveig M. D.
Sørensen
8200
Aarhus N
Metso
0536
05:16:31
475
Marianne Hvid
Jørgensen
8541
Skødstrup
Hvid Svendsen
0392
05:16:35
476
Ulla
Haahr
8300
odder
team en tand bedre
0878
05:16:57
477
Berit Bendix
Dichmann
7100
vejle
Team Amigox
0784
05:17:02
478
Anne
Mandal
8930
Randers NØ
Team GAAK
0905
05:17:02
479
Ann
Christensen
8940
Randers SV
A.C.S.C
0001
05:17:04
480
Ingrid
Johansen
6051
Almind
KBCM Pigerne
0449
05:17:06
481
Hrönn
Bliesmann
8200
Aarhus N
Team Iceland
1304
05:17:09
482
Anette Kehlet
Jensen
8450
Hammel
Team Kehlet
0943
05:17:12
483
Tove Söholt
Larsen
6580
Vamdrup
KBCM Pigerne
0447
05:17:15
484
Isabella
Christiansen
8450
Hammel
Team Kehlet
0944
05:17:19
485
Majbrith Söholt
Drescher
6000
Kolding
KBCM Pigerne
0448
05:17:21
486
Dorte Emilie
wulff
8543
Hornslet
team Kato
0936
05:19:06
487
Annette
Aude
8410
Rønde
Team minja
0979
05:19:06
488
Kristina
Krogh
8260
Viby J
Team KBA
0938
05:19:30
489
Gry
Randrup
8920
Randers NV
Team GAAK
0904
05:19:34
490
Charlotte
Vedebech
7100
Vejle
Vejletøserne
1234
05:19:39
491
Charlotte
Krüger
8464
Galten
BKI foods a/s
0114
05:20:13
492
Mette
Faber
8000
Aarhus C
Patrade-tøserne
0620
05:21:17
493
Irene
Gärtner
3000
Helsingør
Team Longo Wannabees
0958
05:21:22
494
Inge
Hansen
7000
Fredericia
Baseby
0088
05:21:26
495
Helle
Kjærsgaard
8240
Risskov
Gode forlygter
0328
05:21:26
496
Marie
Rasmussen
8600
Silkeborg
Gode forlygter
0326
05:21:29
497
Rikke
Tømmerby
3540
Lynge
Team Longo Wannabees
0960
05:21:33
498
Pia
kvorning
8200
Århus N
de vilde heste
0208
05:21:57
499
Katrine
Sørensen
8900
Randers
de vilde heste
0207
05:22:04
500
Dorthe
Møller
7500
Holstebro
Team Anæstesipiger
0788
05:22:19
501
Line
Østergaard
8700
Horsens
Team Kvinderne Horsens Sundhedshus
0953
05:22:32
502
Bente
Jensen
8700
Horsens
Team Kvinderne Horsens Sundhedshus
0954
05:22:32
503
Susanne
Kyndesen
8751
Gedved
#amatørcyklistenpåsinmandsracer
0004
05:22:40
504
tove
lindhøj
8700
horsens
de seje søstre
0206
05:23:14
505
jane
wenneberg
8660
skanderborg
de seje søstre
0205
05:23:20
506
kirsten
petersen
5000
odense c
wein
1268
05:23:21
507
Laila
Søndergaard
8700
Horsens
Metso
0537
05:23:22
508
Anette Møller
Hansen
8250
Egå
Familien Møller
0266
05:23:26
509
Kristina
Borrits Jørgensen
8240
Risskov
De vilde kaniner
0218
05:23:34
510
Susanne
Kristensen
8240
Risskov
De vilde kaniner
0220
05:23:47
511
Else
Jensen
8300
Odder
Gode forlygter
0325
05:24:24
512
Anna
Valeri Grigorova
5270
Odense N
Team Fairytale Flowers
0883
05:24:33
513
ghita
Lauritsen Hansen
7500
Holstebro
Team Anæstesipiger
0795
05:24:34
514
Lene Hald
Nielsen
8723
Løsning
hald 2
0336
05:25:00
515
Charlotte
Falck Jensen
9500
Hobro
Fyrkat møerne
0308
05:25:36
516
Annette
Thinggaard
9500
Hobro
Fyrkat møerne
0307
05:25:40
517
Maria
Stavnsbo
8200
Aarhus N
TeamMedvind
1159
05:25:50
518
Lis Normand
Anesen
8660
Skanderborg
Team Virring
1127
05:26:00
519
Kathrine
Skov
8200
Århus N
mig og kathrine
0540
05:26:07
520
Lotte
Larsen
8000
Århus C
mig og kathrine
0539
05:26:09
521
Kirsten Frøkjær
Jensen
4200
Slagelse
Team Frøkjær
0892
05:26:21
522
Tine
Berthelsen
8200
Aarhus N
Team Ziggy Racing
1145
05:26:24
523
Anna
Højlund
8200
Aarhus N
Team Ziggy Racing
1142
05:26:27
524
Henny
Andersen
4200
slagelse
Team Frøkjær
0893
05:26:32
525
lene hummelshøj
Qvist
8410
Rønde
De Lette Madamer
0194
05:26:36
526
Sara Steenberg
Andersen
2880
Bagsværd
KAN
0438
05:27:01
527
Aase Norlyk
Madsen
8660
Skanderborg
KAN
0437
05:27:08
528
Sif
Drachmann Thomsen
9000
Aalborg
Opvågningen/RIMA
0615
05:27:27
529
Kristine Raaby
Jakobsen
8200
Århus
Molekylær Medicin
0549
05:27:33
530
Ingrid
Bøye
8900
Randers C
Ingrid B
0409
05:27:40
531
Mia
Møller
8000
Aarhus C
Molekylær Medicin
0548
05:27:44
532
Kathrine
Stokholm
8000
Århus
Molekylær Medicin
0546
05:27:45
533
Sigrid
Arnadottir
8200
Aarhus N
Molekylær Medicin
0547
05:27:46
534
Karen Norlyk
Hjort
6200
Åbenrå
KAN
0439
05:28:27
535
Marianne
Hartvigsen
8240
Risskov
De vilde kaniner
0210
05:28:40
536
Katharina
Falck Schmidt
8000
Århus C
Powerwomen
0635
05:28:44
537
Helle Bruhn
Kongsted
8200
Århus N
Powerwomen
0636
05:28:46
538
Lene
Friis
8250
Egå
De vilde kaniner
0212
05:28:47
539
Karin Winkler
Hansen
6818
Årre
Team Winkler
1139
05:28:48
540
Lene
Sønderby
6800
Varde
Team Winkler
1140
05:28:49
541
Ritta
Thomadsen
8870
Langå
Thomadsen
1170
05:29:14
542
Lone
Rasmussen
8920
Randers NV
Fotogaven.dk
0294
05:29:32
543
Dorte
Engelund Thybring
2500
Valby
Team Thybring
1082
05:29:50
544
Kirsten
Thybring
8585
Glesborg
Team Thybring
1081
05:29:52
545
Pernille
Nygaard Pedersen
8543
Hornslet
Patrade-tøserne
0619
05:29:56
546
Dorthe
Holste
8000
Aarhus C
Patrade-tøserne
0618
05:29:57
547
Anna
Doda-Nielsen
8230
Åbyhøj
PwC's seje piger
0645
05:29:57
548
astrid
krog
8382
hinnerup
tittierne
1179
05:30:03
549
Henriette
Holmberg
8210
Aarhus V
Team Blicher
0821
05:30:05
550
Vibeke
Nørlem
8230
Åbyhøj
Vibs
1254
05:30:06
551
Pia
Hansen
8230
Åbyhøj
Team Blicher
0822
05:30:08
552
bente
levesen
7080
børkop
Team pære og æble
1006
05:30:11
553
Kathrine
Hartvigsen
8240
Risskov
De vilde kaniner
0211
05:31:06
554
Anna
Lenskjold
8000
Aarhus C
Anna
0046
05:31:12
555
Pia
Lohmann-Jensen
8000
Aarhus C
Power Pia
0634
05:31:14
556
Birgitte
Bonnevie
2630
Taastrup
Team Longo Wannabees
0959
05:31:44
557
Dorte
Andersen
9362
Gandrup
HO240
0380
05:31:50
558
Birthe Marie
Thomsen
6560
Sommersted
BEDST I MEDVIND
0094
05:32:36
559
Rita Klausholt
Larsen
6560
Sommersted
BEDST I MEDVIND
0095
05:32:39
560
Hanne Lund
Jensen
6560
Sommersted
BEDST I MEDVIND
0093
05:32:41
561
Inge
Budolfsen
7000
Fredricia
Bedst i medvind
0092
05:32:43
562
Hanne
Just Christensen
6560
Sommersted
Bedste i medvind
0099
05:32:43
563
Marianne
Gaba Nielsen
8881
Thorsø
De glade motionister
0192
05:32:58
564
Elsa
Knudsen
8920
Randers NV
E-Holdet
0254
05:33:05
565
Elin
Laursen
8930
Randers NØ
E-Holdet
0255
05:33:07
566
Marianne
Ravn
8660
Skanderborg
SimplyTheBest
0693
05:33:28
567
Maja
Dolberg
8660
Skanderborg
SimplyTheBest
0694
05:33:30
568
christina
bisgaard lassen
8270
højbjerg
PwC's seje piger
0643
05:33:47
569
Bodil
Madsen
8543
Hornslet
PwC's seje piger
0644
05:33:47
570
Lone
Hansen
3520
Farum
Team Longo Wannabees
0957
05:34:12
571
anne birgitte
grønnebæk
8330
beder
sejecykelsild
0682
05:34:13
572
Lise
Blaavand
8464
Galten
CVG
0163
05:35:22
573
Tove Borg
Pedersen
8355
solbjerg
CVG
0161
05:35:24
574
Dorthe Raabjerg
Nielsen
8460
Galten
CVG
0162
05:35:25
575
Mona
Hjarsø
8585
Glesborg
CVG
0164
05:35:29
576
Lene Kjær
Jørgensen
8653
Them
Team Winkler
1138
05:35:36
577
Bente
Mahler
8310
Tranbjerg
TEAM TRUNTE
1096
05:35:46
578
Anita
Schebye
2920
Charlottenlund
Team Singleture
1063
05:35:47
579
Ella Juhl
Hansen
8340
Malling
Team Singleture
1045
05:36:15
580
Anne-Dorte
Hansen
8300
Odde
Team Singleture
1048
05:36:18
581
Birthe Møller
Hansen
7200
Grindsted
Møller Hansen
0575
05:36:40
582
Sam
Reilly
5690
Tommerup
Søndersø
0758
05:36:59
583
Mette Møller
Drud
5471
Søndersø
Søndersø
0757
05:37:06
584
Mette
Aaby
8300
Odder
Aaby
1292
05:37:09
585
helle
Wæde
5471
søndersø
FERK.DK
0283
05:37:10
586
tina
ferk
5471
søndersø
FERK.DK
0282
05:37:14
587
Bente
Callesen
6800
Varde
Team BB
0812
05:37:39
588
Birgitte
Qvist
7200
Grindsted
Team BB
0813
05:37:44
589
Karin
Nielsen
5792
Årslev
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0847
05:37:49
590
Ilona
Straaby
5792
Årslev
Team Cro'n fra Restaurant Cro'n, Odense
0855
05:37:51
591
Birgit
Larsen
7500
Holstebro
Team Anæstesipiger
0790
05:37:53
592
Louise Vang
Christensen
8200
Århus N
Team Vang
1112
05:37:57
593
Mariann Vang
Christensen
8250
Egå
Team Vang
1113
05:37:58
594
Nanna
Kristensen
8660
Skanderborg
Bagtropperne
0085
05:38:05
595
Karen
Hove
8464
Galten
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1016
05:39:12
596
Bente Thing
Holm
8464
Galten
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1015
05:39:18
597
Claudine
Bittel Mørk
7100
Vejle
Skibet chicks
0707
05:39:42
598
Tina
Søgaard
7100
Vejle
Skibet chicks
0706
05:39:43
599
Gunhild Brinch
Lihn
7100
Vejle
Skibet chicks
0710
05:39:48
600
Charlotte
Dupont
7100
Vejle
Skibet chicks
0705
05:39:49
601
Maybritt
Dyring
7100
Vejle
Skibet chicks
0704
05:39:50
602
Dorte
Qvesel
8270
Højbjerg
Q&Q
0648
05:40:00
603
Jill
Vølcker
7000
Fredericia
Team Volcker
1132
05:40:01
604
Rikke
Lauritzen
8260
Viby j
3-kløveren
0012
05:40:05
605
Jannie
Lund Andersen
8260
Viby j
3-kløveren
0014
05:40:10
606
Inger Højgaard
Nielsen
8000
Aarhus C
Inger
0408
05:40:11
607
Karin
Christensen
8270
Højbjerg
Team Biloka
0817
05:40:19
608
Lone
Lundgaard
8320
Mårslet
Team Biloka
0815
05:40:23
609
Birthe
Pedersen
8250
Egå
Team Biloka
0816
05:40:24
610
Lisbeth
Hjort
7100
Vejle
Skibet chicks
0713
05:40:26
611
Joan
Ørbæk
7280
Sdr. Felding
Rationel Vinduer
0668
05:40:41
612
Aase
Meyer
7100
Vejle
Skibet chicks
0708
05:40:44
613
Bente
Jensby
9500
Hobro
Fyrkat møerne
0311
05:40:47
614
Gitte Grøn
Andersen
9500
Hobro
Fyrkat møerne
0312
05:40:47
615
Eva
Medum
8700
Horsens
Metso
0534
05:40:56
616
Annette Aaen
Sørensen
8382
Hinnerup
Team Venus
1121
05:41:17
617
Lisbeth Brøndum
Nielsen
8000
Århus c
Team Venus
1119
05:41:21
618
Berit
Larsen
8320
Mårslet
Team Venus
1122
05:41:22
619
Tina B.C.
Hougaard
8270
Højbjerg
Team Venus
1120
05:41:29
620
Trine
Teglgaard
8240
Risskov
Teglgaard
1163
05:41:44
621
Mette
Schütt
8200
Århus N
Team Schütt-Teglgaard
1033
05:41:45
622
Gitte
Skraam
5690
Tommerup
ATM-Consult
0068
05:41:54
623
Inger
Nielsen
5492
Vissenbjerg
ATM-Consult
0065
05:41:58
624
Alice
Sønderskov Jakobsen
8881
Thorsø
Team Aidt
0782
05:42:19
625
Mette
Petersen
7321
Gadbjerg
Svigerinder
0751
05:42:21
626
Annika
Hansen
8881
Thorsø
Team Aidt
0781
05:42:24
627
Susanne
Broch
7323
Give
Svigerinder
0750
05:42:26
628
Iben
Rene
8881
Thorsø
Team Aidt
0783
05:42:26
629
Anne-Mette
Rasmussen
4653
Karise
Team Pride
1003
05:42:31
630
Jannie
Andersen
7100
Vejle
Team Naboerne - The Psykobiaatch Reunion
0985
05:42:34
631
Anja
Nielsen
4653
Karise
Team Pride
1004
05:42:35
632
Dorethe
Tholstrup
8900
Randers C
Randers Atletik Freja
0667
05:42:39
633
Lillian
Simonsen
8270
Højbjerg
Team Voksentøserne
1128
05:42:39
634
Birgit
Egesbæk
8260
Viby J
Team EG
0874
05:42:44
635
Annette
Hammer Jeppesen
8920
Randers
Hammer Hårdt
0338
05:42:45
636
aase
hjaltason
8382
hinnerup
tittierne
1178
05:42:45
637
Bente Nørgaard
Skovbjerg
8450
Hammel
Cykelsilden
0173
05:42:51
638
Tove Engdal
Christensen
8270
Højbjerg
Gemma
0317
05:42:56
639
Karin
Weber
8210
Århus V
Cykelmyggen Egon
0166
05:43:06
640
Crestina
Cornett
8200
Århus N
Team Naboerne - The Psykobiaatch Reunion
0986
05:43:15
641
Lene
Fischlein
6040
Egtved
Würth
1282
05:43:20
642
Astrid Thim
Larsen
8464
Galten
Team Singleture
1057
05:43:22
643
Kis Holm
Laursen
8240
Risskov
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1010
05:43:27
644
Ulla
Carl
8530
Hjortshøj
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1018
05:43:27
645
Grethe
Olesen
8270
Højbjerg
Team Voksentøserne
1131
05:43:37
646
Sonja
Holm Larsen
8270
Højbjerg
Sejre
0683
05:43:49
647
Lene C.
Jensen
8000
Aarhus
Sejre 1
0684
05:43:53
648
Jeanette
Myntman
5270
Odense N
Team Fairytale Flowers
0881
05:43:56
649
Helle Aagaard
Kjærulff
8643
Ans
Helle
0349
05:44:10
650
Jette
Hansen
7500
Holstebro
Team Anæstesipiger
0792
05:44:19
651
Emma
Amstrup
8960
Randers SØ
Team cykelmyg
0859
05:45:44
652
Dorte
Callesen
7120
Vejle Ø
Naboerne
0580
05:45:47
653
Pia
Kristiansen
8382
Hinnerup
Piassk
0631
05:45:49
654
LIsbeth
Ermegaard
8240
Risskov
Cykeltøzerne
0179
05:45:50
655
Ann Ibæk
Jensen
7120
Vejle Ø
Naboerne
0583
05:45:50
656
Dorte
Frederiksen
8220
Brabrand
DORF
0240
05:45:55
657
vibeke
Vermehren
6800
Varde
Rulle
0675
05:45:56
658
Lisbeth
Schjødt Rasmussen
8240
Risskov
Cykeltoezerne
0177
05:46:01
659
Tina
Kolding
8464
Galten
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1013
05:46:29
660
Tina
Sørensen
8240
Risskov
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1008
05:46:30
661
camilla
Krog-Mikkelsen
8860
Ulstrup
De glade motionister
0193
05:46:31
662
Birthe
Lyhne
8700
Horsens
Metso
0535
05:46:51
663
Dorte K.
Ravn
8700
Horsens
Team Overgang
0998
05:47:01
664
Mai-Britt
Helbl
8700
Horsens
Team Overgang
0997
05:47:07
665
Hanne Lind
Nielsen
8680
Ry
Enealenestork
0264
05:47:19
666
Lone
Nedergaard Jensen
8000
Aarhus c
COWI
0157
05:48:09
667
anita
rohde
8860
Hvorslev
jeg giver aldrig op
0416
05:48:25
668
Birgitte
Obel
8520
Lystrup
Team Lystrup
0972
05:48:28
669
Tina
Ruhe
8520
Lystrup
Team Lystrup
0973
05:48:32
670
Annette
Morsing
8600
Silkeborg
Ventusserne
1235
05:49:05
671
Marie Rosendal
Janussen
8310
Tranbjerg
Ventusserne
1236
05:49:34
672
Lizzie
Jensen
6600
Vejen
Ventusserne
1237
05:49:43
673
Ruth
Lundorff
8310
Tranbjerg
Metso
0531
05:50:40
674
Mette Høgh Abel
Jensen
9800
Hjørring
Høgh Jensen
0395
05:51:06
675
Elsebeth Høgh
Jensen
9800
Hjørring
Høgh Jensen
0394
05:51:10
676
Kit Dyhr
Laursen
8270
Højbjerg
KIT
0459
05:51:36
677
Bente
Mygind
8870
Langå
Team Mygind
0984
05:52:04
678
Marianne
Renberg
8240
Risskov
Marianne Renberg
0525
05:52:29
679
Hanne
Mygind
8800
Viborg
Mygind
0570
05:52:32
680
Conni
Føste
8240
Risskov
Op på hesten
0611
05:52:32
681
Marit Nyholm
Nielsen
8240
Risskov
optimisterne
0614
05:52:36
682
Lilli
Lundby
8240
Risskov
optimisterne
0612
05:52:41
683
Gitte
Rohmann
8240
Risskov
optimisterne
0613
05:52:43
684
Anna M.
Nissen
8270
Højbjerg
Team Voksentøserne
1130
05:52:52
685
Maria
Frischmuth
8200
Aarhus N
Femmes fatales
0280
05:52:56
686
Kirstine
Fjellerup
8000
Aarhus C
Femmes fatales
0279
05:52:59
687
Karina
Baagøe
6000
Kolding
livsnyderne
0504
05:53:01
688
Tina
Brinkland
6000
Kolding
Team Brinkland
1312
05:53:03
689
Susanne
Jensen
8000
Aarhus C
Femmes fatales
0281
05:53:07
690
Bente
Jensen
4173
fjenneslev
livsnyderne
0503
05:53:08
691
Berit Rask
Thomsen
8270
Højbjerg
Berit
0101
05:53:25
692
Vivi
Dall
2400
København nv.
Team Singleture
1059
05:53:28
693
alice
sørensen
8732
Hovedgård
fat bottom girls
0272
05:53:34
694
Nuka
Hove
8240
Risskov
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1011
05:53:34
695
Margrethe
Woller
8260
Viby
fat bottom girls
0273
05:53:36
696
Marianne
Rasborg
2300
København
MULLE Z
0567
05:53:41
697
Christina Glisberg
Salmonsen
2600
Glostrup
Tuller på tur
1215
05:54:01
698
Karen
Lopdrup
8382
Hinnerup
Birte og Karen
0107
05:54:21
699
Birthe
Jordt
8382
Hinnerup
Birte og Karen
0108
05:54:22
700
Trine
Gommesen
5370
Mesinge
Team 49'ers
0776
05:54:25
701
Tea Sø
Poulsen
8220
Brabrand
Teapigen
1162
05:54:25
702
Junie
Benzon
5800
Nyborg
Team 49'ers
0778
05:54:34
703
Mette
Christiansen
8200
Århus N
sukkermås
0743
05:54:37
704
Mette
Ploug
8410
Rønde
De Lette Madamer
0196
05:54:38
705
Tina
Kusk
7500
Holstebro
Team Cheminova
0840
05:54:38
706
Vivi
brink
7100
Vejle
sukkermås
0744
05:54:41
707
Trine
Pedersen
8000
Aarhus
Arnat
0052
05:55:02
708
milla
mølgaard
2800
kgs. lyngby
vib
1252
05:55:07
709
Marian
Lundgaard
6800
Varde
Team DM Skincare, byens bedste stænger
0863
05:55:17
710
Vibeke
Hjortdal
8250
Egå
Hjerteholdet
0361
05:55:21
711
Line
Andreasen
8900
Randers
Team Biocyt
1315
05:55:23
712
Jytte
Nautrup
8500
Grenå
De seje fra Grenå
0200
05:55:29
713
Anna-Marie
Madsen
8320
Mårslet
cykelsnakkerne
0174
05:55:31
714
Edith
Jensen
8320
Mårslet
cykelsnakkerne
0175
05:55:33
715
Else
Johnsen
8500
Grenaa
GIF
0318
05:55:34
716
Eva
Kirketerp
8520
Lystrup
Team Eva
0880
05:55:40
717
Henriette
Nielsen
8000
Aarhus C
Momentsuhraa
0550
05:56:11
718
Helle
Terkildsen
8530
Hjortshøj
Easy on
0251
05:56:23
719
Lone
Kaiser
8530
Hjortshøj
Konsulenterne1
0469
05:56:26
720
Kirsten
Christensen
9280
Storvorde
Mou tøserne
0556
05:56:42
721
Dorrit
Bagger
9280
Storvorde
Mou tøserne
0557
05:56:49
722
Lise Lotte
Hollmann
5220
Odense SØ
Kagefanatikerne
0435
05:56:54
723
Louisa
Hollmann
8200
Århus N
Kagefanatikerne
0436
05:56:55
724
Tami
Haulrik
8530
Hjortshøj
Team Schweitzerbageriet
1030
05:57:27
725
Lene
Bagger
3200
Helsingør
Husted
1309
05:57:34
726
mary
kjeldsen
6560
sommersted
BEDST I MEDVIND
0096
05:57:37
727
Rita
Haulrik
8530
Hjortshøj
Team Schweitzerbageriet
1029
05:57:42
728
Susanne
Madsen
7300
Jelling
langkjærgård
0482
05:57:47
729
Ulla
Madsen
7323
Give
langkjærgård
0481
05:57:49
730
Helle
Mørn
8471
Sabro
Hip hip hurra
0355
05:58:06
731
Lise
Rasmussen
8400
Ebeltoft
Team Schweitzerbageriet
1031
05:58:09
732
Vibeke
Dunker
8000
Aarhus C
vibeke
1253
05:58:11
733
Jannie
Sørensen
8240
Risskov
Team Schweizerbageriet
1032
05:58:13
734
BIRTHE
KRABBE
8230
ÅBYHØJ
KRABBERNE
0471
05:58:15
735
Anni Birgitte
Grønbæk
8230
Åbyhøj
ABG
0020
05:58:16
736
Christina
Keblovszki
8381
Tilst
ITA
0412
05:59:29
737
Birgitte
Katballe
7323
give
wild hair
1276
05:59:41
738
Birgitte
Barrutia Rasmussen
8541
Skødstrup
pilepigerne
0632
05:59:49
739
Laila
Harbo
8530
Hjortshøj
madone
0518
05:59:55
740
Birgit
Mathiasen
8310
Tranbjerg
Team Mathiasen
0978
05:59:56
741
Tina
Mathiasen
8310
Tranbjerg
Team Mathiasen
0977
05:59:57
742
Monika
Petersen
6340
Kruså
sønderjyderne
0756
06:00:03
743
Anja Schmidt
Hou
6340
Kruså
Lene-Anja
0484
06:00:04
744
Birthe
Korgaard
8752
Østbirk
#amatørcyklistenpåsinmandsracer
0005
06:00:09
745
Lene
Petersen
6340
Kruså
Anja-Lene
0044
06:00:15
746
Louise Lunde
Dinesen
8000
Aarhus C
Fartdjævlene
0270
06:00:20
747
Sofie Allerød
Andersen
8700
Horsens
MTB7130+
0559
06:00:22
748
Susanne
Jørgensen
5220
Odense SØ
Op ad bakke
0610
06:00:31
749
Ann
Sørensen
8700
Horsens
Ann Sørensen KLUB 7130+
0045
06:00:32
750
Stine Primdahl
Rasmussen
8000
Aarhus C
Team Singleture
1050
06:00:49
751
Ellen
G. Nielsen
6240
Løgumkloster
Egn
0252
06:00:50
752
Lene
Rytter
8000
Aarhus
Rytter
0679
06:01:55
753
Nina
Søndergaard
8382
Hinnerup
sneglene
0721
06:01:56
754
Alice
Nielsen
8740
Brædstrup
Rosendahl
0674
06:02:11
755
Bopdil
Ludvigsen
8300
Odder
Frisør Dalby
0299
06:02:33
756
Betty
Nørgaard
7100
Vejle
Skibet chicks
0712
06:02:36
757
Mette
Koch
8260
Viby J
MTM Motion
0565
06:02:49
758
Sofie
Baun Kjærgaard
8200
Århus N
Team Biolyt
0818
06:02:54
759
Mona
Svendsen
8660
Skanderborg
jernhesten
0420
06:02:56
760
Ann-Berit
Birch
8355
Solbjerg
Mona&AB
0551
06:02:59
761
Lise-Lotte Wessberg
Pedersen
8543
Hornslet
Team Biolyt
0820
06:03:01
762
Nicole
Møller
6700
Esbjerg
Møllerne
0578
06:03:03
763
Pia
Møller
6700
Esbjerg
Møllerne
0577
06:03:05
764
Nadia
Møller
8230
Åbyhøj
Møllerne
0576
06:03:12
765
Anne Willaume
Christoffersen
8000
Aarhus C
Nu på cykel
0601
06:03:12
766
Annette Markfoged
Petersen
8270
Højbjerg
Team KBA
0940
06:03:35
767
lisbeth bohn
Søndergaard
8520
Lystrup
Team KBA
0937
06:03:36
768
Charlotte
Modin
8240
Risskov
Nu på cykel
0600
06:04:01
769
Frederikke Agerbo
Modin
8240
Risskov
Nu på cykel
0602
06:04:04
770
Karin
Andersen
8920
Randers NV
Crisplant
0160
06:04:15
771
Ann
Nielsen
8464
Galten
Crisplant
0159
06:04:18
772
Marianne Birkebæk
Møller
8250
Egaa
Hjerteholdet
0360
06:04:24
773
Annette
Lindskov Yde
8230
Åbyhøj
Hjerteholdet
0364
06:04:28
774
Anna Wowk
Vestergaard
8230
Åbyhøj
ArosByg ApS
0055
06:04:41
775
Jette
Korsholm
8300
Odder
Cafe holdet
0136
06:04:45
776
Sidsel Nørgaard
Pedersen
8600
Silkeborg
ArosByg ApS
0056
06:04:48
777
Jenny Blechingberg
Friis
8210
Århus V
ArosByg ApS
0061
06:04:52
778
Mette
Overgaard
8230
Åbyhøj
ArosByg ApS
0062
06:04:52
779
Bodil
Mygind
7800
Skive
Mygind
0572
06:05:16
780
Ida
Sandal Simonsen
8900
Randers C
Kilder Bunnies
0455
06:05:36
781
Bente
Bjerregaard
8240
Risskov
team klippestuen
0949
06:05:39
782
Julie
Barsøe
8000
Aarhus C.
Dykænderne
0243
06:05:43
783
Anni
Kjeldahl
8300
Odder
Kilder Bunnies
0456
06:05:43
784
Malene
Iversen
8000
Aarhus C
Dykænderne
0242
06:05:46
785
Hanne
Bagge Salomonsen
8643
Ans By
Team Luna
0966
06:05:59
786
Lone
Nielsen
8300
Odder
Team Luna
0965
06:06:00
787
Dorte Holme
Overgaard
8361
Hasselager
Toll Global Forwarding
1183
06:06:11
788
Anni
Skovby
8270
Højbjerg
Team Aarkrog
1157
06:06:31
789
Elsebeth
Jensen
2760
Måløv
Kilder Bunnies
0457
06:06:35
790
Vinni
Aarkrog
8330
Beder
Team Aarkrog
1155
06:06:35
791
Jeanette
Ibsen
8230
Åbyhøj
Kilder Bunnies
0452
06:06:36
792
Lene
Rix
8000
Århus C
The Rookies
1167
06:06:41
793
Katrine
Skov
8000
Århus C
The Rookies
1166
06:06:45
794
Rikke
Jensen
8220
Brabrand
Jernridderne
0423
06:06:47
795
Evy
Holmelund
9200
Aalborg SV
For motionen
0292
06:06:48
796
Margit
Kruse
7100
Vejle
Tour de baghjul
1199
06:07:24
797
Lena
Stjernholm
8300
Odder
Cafeholdet
0141
06:07:35
798
Dorte
Smedegaard
8300
odder
Cafe holdet
0137
06:07:37
799
Dorte Holm
Hansen
6100
haderslev
De Lette Madamer
0195
06:07:58
800
Signe Sophie Hostrup
Nielsen
8210
Århus V
Hjerteholdet
0365
06:08:02
801
Mona Wiborg
Brink
6535
Branderup J
Vos sel
1264
06:08:05
802
Solveig Aarup
Nielsen
8883
Gjern
Hjerteholdet
0358
06:08:09
803
Jonna Fokdal
Kirkmand
6760
Ribe
Vos sel
1263
06:08:11
804
Fritze
Heide-Jørgensen
8230
Åbyhøj
blød sadel
0119
06:08:19
805
Helle
Laugesen
8600
Silkeborg
Skitøserne
0715
06:08:23
806
Jagusia
Maniecka
8220
Brabrand
Tour de baghjul
1196
06:08:43
807
Birgitte
Kvist
8600
Silkeborg
Team Easyborn
0867
06:09:06
808
Karin
Jepsen
6580
Vamdrup
BEDST I MEDVIND
0097
06:09:19
809
Lisbeth
Hermansen
8210
Århus V
Kilder Bunnies
0454
06:09:19
810
Helen
Sandal Simonsen
8940
Randers SV
Kilder Bunnies
0458
06:09:23
811
Merete
Klaris
7500
Holstebro
Team Cheminova
0844
06:09:31
812
Anette
Svenningsen
8340
Malling
Sherlock
0687
06:10:11
813
Trine
Kjær
8200
Århus N
Sif og Trine
0691
06:10:14
814
Helga Helle
Lauritzen
6660
Lintrup
BJ
0112
06:10:19
815
Sif Egede
Antonsen
8240
Risskov
Sif og Trine
0690
06:10:20
816
Birgitte
Mørck Rugholm
8600
Silkeborg
De vilde kaniner
0213
06:10:30
817
Elsebet
Mørck-Pedersen
8600
Silkeborg
De vilde kaniner
0215
06:10:35
818
Annette Regitze
Nørgaard
7100
Vejle
Vejletøserne
1233
06:10:59
819
Elisabeth
Hansen
6100
Haderslev
VUIF
1266
06:11:24
820
Bente
Staub
6100
Haderslev
Susdal
0748
06:11:29
821
Gitte
Langberg Lildholdt
6100
Haderslev
Gitte
0319
06:11:33
822
Kirsten
Frederiksen
8585
Glesborg
Kattegatsildene
0443
06:11:54
823
Lis
Hansen
8500
Grenaa
Kattegatsildene
0444
06:11:54
824
Linda
Svejbæk
8240
Risskov
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1012
06:11:58
825
Hanne Charlotte
Andersen
3520
Farum
WHY NOT THEATRE COMPANY
1274
06:13:17
826
Tine
Okbo
8541
Skødstrup
Toll Global Forwarding
1184
06:13:18
827
Grethe
Fredborg
8270
Højbjerg
Team Schaufuss
1027
06:13:21
828
Christel
Baden
8250
Egå
Toll Global Forwarding
1185
06:13:21
829
Mette
Kristensen
8000
Århus C
team Norsgade
0987
06:13:25
830
Anne Svejbæk
Lange
8240
Risskov
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1017
06:13:26
831
Sue
Hansen-Styles
2100
København Ø
WHY NOT THEATRE COMPANY
1272
06:13:26
832
Rikke
Sauer
8240
Risskov
TEAM RISSKOV LED
1014
06:13:29
833
Mette
Amdal
8660
Skanderborg
team klippestuen
0947
06:13:30
834
Susanne
Madsen
2950
Vedbæk
Team MPO
0981
06:13:34
835
Inge
Okbo
8200
Århus
Okbo team
0606
06:13:38
836
Sanne Juul
Jørgensen
8220
Brabrand
BagJuul
0082
06:14:33
837
Anja
Amstrup
8960
Randers SØ
Team cykelmyg
0858
06:14:45
838
Irene
Holst
8500
Grenå
Kattegatsildene
0442
06:14:48
839
Hanne
Svendsen
8700
Horsens
Familien Svendsen
0268
06:15:14
840
Mette Kjærgaard
Eskesen
8220
Brabrand
Tour de baghjul
1191
06:15:17
841
Louise
Svendsen
8000
Århus
Familien Svendsen
0267
06:15:18
842
Line Kjøller
Skydt-Nielsen
8220
Brabrand
Tour de baghjul
1187
06:15:18
843
Karina
Palmquist
8200
Aarhus N
Hjulpiskerne
0379
06:15:23
844
Ruth Kvolbæk
Rasmussen
8300
Odder
Sherlock
0689
06:15:25
845
Charlotte
Junge
8200
Aarhus N.
Team JUNGE
0934
06:15:25
846
Malene
Schønfeldt
7100
Vejle
M & M's
0517
06:15:45
847
Malene
Hammelsvang Bang
8362
Hørning
M & M's
0516
06:15:46
848
Kirsten
Leegaard
8220
Brabrand
Tour de baghjul
1192
06:15:54
849
Bodil
Ringgaard
8300
Odder
Cykelysterne
0181
06:16:14
850
Metha
Bidstrup
9500
Hobro
Tirsdags pigerne
1175
06:16:20
851
Kia Birkelund
Sveistrup
9500
Hobro
La Santa Pigerne 2
0478
06:16:24
852
Ingelise
Enevold
8350
Hundslund
Cykelysterne
0180
06:16:26
853
Karen
Andersen
8300
Odder
Cykelysterne
0182
06:16:27
854
Vita Cathrine
Olesen
8270
Højbjerg
Team Voksentøserne
1129
06:16:27
855
Eva
Worm
4100
Ringsted
Team MPO
0980
06:16:31
856
Pernille Haack
Haslund
9500
Hobro
Tirsdags pigerne
1176
06:16:33
857
Mette
Hald
9610
Nørager
Tirsdags pigerne
1177
06:16:35
858
Mette Lene
Christensen
8382
Hinnerup
Tinning
1172
06:16:43
859
Anne
Mikkelsen
8382
Hinnerup
Tinning
1173
06:16:55
860
Pernille
Vinther
8732
Hovedgård
Fru Vinther
0303
06:17:55
861
Lotte
Skøtt
8700
Horsens
Fru Vinther
0304
06:18:00
862
susanne
Johansen
8660
Skanderborg
team klippestuen
0946
06:18:15
863
Hanne
Kristensen
8230
Åbyhøj
Team Frodesvej
0890
06:18:38
864
Susanne
Skårup
8680
Ry
Team M+S
0975
06:19:11
865
Marianne
Lentz
8240
Risskov
Team M+S
0974
06:19:18
866
Karen Lund
Bjørslev
8260
Viby J
Go´e ben
0323
06:19:31
867
Tine
Sanden
8000
Aarhus C
Go´e ben
0322
06:19:32
868
Hanne
Thomsen-Mühlbrand
7280
Sdr. Felding
Herning Cykler
0353
06:19:33
869
Linda
Karsberg
8520
Lystrup
8210
0017
06:19:35
870
Sidsel
Karsberg
8210
Århus v
8210
0016
06:19:36
871
Line Engell
Nørby
7500
Holstebro
Herning Cykler
0352
06:19:36
872
Susanne
Mieritz
8000
Aarhus C
Team London
0955
06:19:40
873
Anette Sandberg
Frank
8462
Harlev J
JA
0414
06:19:42
874
Kristine
Zachariassen
8270
Højbjerg
Team London
0956
06:19:45
875
Janni
Bigum
8462
Harlev J
JA
0415
06:19:46
876
Marianne
Pedersen
8000
Århus N
Jernridderne
0424
06:19:51
877
Lykke
Valentin
8200
århus N
Team Ziggy Racing
1143
06:19:54
878
Susie
Kristensen
8240
Risskov
De vilde kaniner
0209
06:20:08
879
Dorte
Hvid
8270
Højbjerg
Team Los Ventillos
0963
06:20:13
880
Merete
Lantz
8464
Galten
BKI foods a/s
0118
06:20:18
881
Mette
Koustrup
8260
Viby J
Team EasyGlide
0868
06:20:27
882
Annette
Møller
8220
Brabrand
BagJuul
0083
06:20:33
883
Alice
Jensen
8000
Århus C
Flying A&R
0291
06:20:45
884
Dorte Ravnsmed
Christensen
7000
Fredericia
AV MIN RØV
0070
06:20:47
885
Marianne Toftegaard
Jensen
8200
Aarhus N.
Team Los Ventillos
0961
06:21:13
886
Annette Horup
Andersen
8240
Risskov
Team Los Ventillos
0962
06:21:14
887
Helle
Andersen
7430
Ikast
Ikast A M
0401
06:21:24
888
vibeke
jensen
8382
søften
vib
1251
06:21:25
889
birgit
jensen
8000
Aarhus
Sprinterne
0729
06:21:30
890
lene
bøcker
8000
Aarhus
Sprinterne
0728
06:21:34
891
Birthe
Nielsen
8230
Åbyhøj
Strikkeline
0735
06:21:53
892
Karina
Kring
6100
Haderslev
Klynkeklingerne
0463
06:22:26
893
Nadine
Schneider
6100
Haderslev
Klynkeklingerne
0464
06:22:29
894
Rikke
Andersen
6100
Haderslev
Klynkeklingerne
0465
06:22:31
895
Trine
Tolstrup
8210
Aarhus V
Team June
0933
06:23:03
896
Anne
Dunker
8000
Århus C
Team June
0932
06:23:08
897
Hanne
Droob
8200
Århus N
MTM Motion
0561
06:23:44
898
Elisabeth Gosvig
Andersen
8270
Højbjerg
Jeg kan - Jeg vil - Jeg skal
0417
06:24:30
899
Jette
Bødker
8920
Randers NV
WOW - Women on Wheels
1279
06:24:39
900
Anne Mette
Henriksen
6580
Vamdrup
rumpenisserne
0676
06:25:04
901
Birtemarie
Sørensen
6580
Vamdrup
Birtemarie
0109
06:25:08
902
Jette Amtkjær
Nielsen
8930
Randers NØ
Amtkjaer
0038
06:25:11
903
Irene Bülow
Johansen
8960
Randers SØ
IRENE
0410
06:25:15
904
Nanna Claudi
Westh
8800
Viborg
rumpenisserne
0677
06:25:17
905
Line Koustrup
Kristensen
8680
Ry
Team EasyGlide
0869
06:25:21
906
Birgitte
Jensen
5250
Odense
Team To
1083
06:25:24
907
Marian
Monefeldt
5210
Odense
Team To
1084
06:25:24
908
Mette
Nielsen
5492
Vissenbjerg
ATM-Consult
0066
06:25:28
909
Sofia
Paulsen
5492
Vissenbjerg
ATM-Consult
0067
06:25:28
910
Sofie Nortvig
Uhrenholt
8300
Odder
netkir.dk
0585
06:25:34
911
Hedvig
Nortvig
8300
Odder
netkir.dk
0584
06:25:35
912
Ellen
Andersen
7160
Tørring
LMO
0506
06:25:43
913
Annelise
Jørgensen
8260
Viby J.
MTM Motion
0560
06:26:34
914
Jeanett
Nielsen
8900
Randers C
WOW - Women on Wheels
1280
06:26:39
915
Iglin
Tanggaard
8960
Randers SØ
WOW - Women on Wheels
1281
06:26:40
916
Ulla
Mullis
8380
Trige
Lindberg, Anno 1897
0498
06:27:01
917
Anja Fischer
Larsen
5464
Brenderup
AV MIN RØV
0071
06:27:02
918
Susanne
Bak Hansen
8740
Brædstrup
susanne
0747
06:27:04
919
Lene Stumph
Nielsen
7430
Ikast
Team Easyborn
0866
06:27:14
920
Rikke
Clausen
6000
Kolding
Team Assistance
0810
06:27:28
921
Else
Jørgensen
5492
Vissenbjerg
ATM-Consult
0064
06:27:34
922
Lene
madsen
5690
Tommerup
ATM-Consult
0069
06:27:34
923
Jeanette
Demuth
6000
Kolding
Team Assistance
0811
06:27:35
924
Tia Ulsøe
Merrild
8200
Aarhus
Sofie og Co.
0724
06:27:49
925
Rikke Ulsøe
Johansen
8220
Brabrand
Sofie og Co.
0725
06:27:55
926
Ida Cecilie
Christiansen
9000
Aalborg
Team VendCyklus
1117
06:28:03
927
Johanne Sofie
Olesen
8000
Aarhus C
Team VendCyklus
1118
06:28:03
928
Birgitte
Astrup
8600
Silkeborg
ØKOlageret
1287
06:29:30
929
Nanna Sofie
Astrup Pedersen
8000
Aarhus
ØKOlageret
1288
06:29:31
930
Gitte
Sørensen Høgh
9620
Aalestrup
Fjordpigerne
0288
06:30:05
931
Tove
Pedersen
8000
Aarhus C
Team Tove
1089
06:30:17
932
Dorthe
Nielsen
8700
Horsens
Team EasyGlide
0871
06:30:19
933
Alice
Kitt Thomsen
7100
Vejle
Team pære og æble
1007
06:30:20
934
Nanna
Mørck Rugholm
8600
Silkeborg
De vilde kaniner
0214
06:30:23
935
Anne
Hedermann Nielsen
9430
Vadum
Team Hedermann
0912
06:30:26
936
Astrid
Hedermann
9000
Aalborg
Team Hedermann
0913
06:30:27
937
Marie
Kirk Bebe
8000
Århus
De vilde kaniner
0219
06:30:28
938
Berit
Jørgensen
8210
Aarhus V
Boobs and Brains
0126
06:30:53
939
Pernille Sandvig
Dixen
6100
Haderslev
Boobs and Brains
0127
06:30:55
940
Marianne Trosborg
Brandt
8660
Skanderborg
De seje 60'ere
0197
06:30:57
941
Camilla Ege
Hansen
8520
Lystrup
Elevcity
0257
06:30:57
942
Helle
Havmøller
8400
Ebeltoft
pedullerne
0623
06:31:05
943
Pia Ege
Hansen
8520
Lystrup
Elevcity
0256
06:31:09
944
charlotte
krüger
8520
lystrup
pedullerne
0629
06:31:20
945
Gitte
Kall
8200
Aarhus N
pedullerne
0624
06:31:23
946
Lene
Hjelm
8543
Hornslet
pedullerne
0628
06:31:27
947
Lise
Børsting nielsen
8680
Ry
Lisentia
0501
06:31:28
948
Siv
Bojesen
9510
Arden
Fjordpigerne
0287
06:31:51
949
Annette
Madsen
9500
Hobro
Fjord Pigerne
0286
06:31:58
950
Anne H.
Møller
8210
Århus v
TEAM TRUNTE
1103
06:32:28
951
Marianne
Svendson
8230
Åbyhøj
TEAM TRUNTE
1102
06:32:29
952
Birthe
Bach
8700
Horsens
Team Elplatek
0877
06:32:32
953
Trine
Hansen
8000
Århus C
TEAM TRUNTE
1094
06:32:32
954
Jonna
Skøt
8700
Horsens
Team Elplatek
0876
06:32:33
955
Sonja
From
8732
Hovedgård
Team Elplatek
0875
06:32:37
956
Mia Klinkvort
Laursen
8000
Aarhus C
De fantastiske fem
0191
06:32:56
957
Maja
Johansson
8200
Aarhus N
De fantastiske fem
0190
06:33:01
958
Camilla
Gaarn
8600
Silkeborg
De fantastiske fem
0189
06:33:04
959
Kamma
Bidstrup
8240
Risskov
Max go'e ben
0526
06:33:04
960
Laura
Kruse
8210
århus v
De fantastiske fem
0188
06:33:06
961
Lotte
Madsen
8240
Risskov
Max go'e ben
0527
06:33:09
962
gitte skov
knudsen
8310
Tranbjerg J
godt forparti med baghjul
0329
06:33:20
963
anita
panduro
8000
århus
godt forparti med baghjul
0330
06:33:20
964
Dorthe Viemose
Nielsen
8240
Risskov
Hjerteholdet
0368
06:33:47
965
Jette
Gelsbjerg
7080
Børkop
Jette
0425
06:34:40
966
Helle
de Renouard
8000
Aarhus C
Hjerteholdet
0366
06:35:43
967
annette otto
jensen
8000
århus
Hjerteholdet
0367
06:35:44
968
Lena
Møller
8000
Århus c
Bryne
0134
06:36:16
969
Mireille
Laursen
7100
Vejle
Team Vejle Girls
1114
06:36:25
970
Dorrit
Keiding
8000
Århus C
vagthold 7
1225
06:37:24
971
Ellen
Ladegaard
8210
Aarhus V
Hold Fasanvej
0383
06:37:29
972
Tina Hartvig
Pinderup
7100
Vejle
Hartvig
0342
06:37:49
973
Christina
Jensen
8210
Århus V
TEAM TRUNTE
1099
06:38:02
974
Marianne
Hindkjær
8500
Grenå
Team Marianne Hindkjær
1311
06:38:07
975
Christina Just
Nielsen
8500
Grenaa
Talkompagniet
1305
06:38:11
976
lisbeth bisgaard
sørensen
8382
hinnerup
team bordeaux
0825
06:38:21
977
else marie
van hout
9000
aalborg
team bordeaux
0824
06:38:25
978
Pernille
Bengtsen
8530
Hjortshøj
Team Hårup tøserne
0929
06:38:44
979
Alice
Gråbæk
8300
Odder
Team Schaufuss
1026
06:38:54
980
Inger
Brødsgaard
8330
Beder
Chrysillis Damerne
1310
06:38:57
981
Heidi
Kjær larsen
8382
hinnerup
Team Hårup tøserne
0928
06:39:51
982
Berit
Otte
9500
Hobro
bedste
0098
06:40:11
983
Dorit
Mathisen
9550
Mariager
mormor
0552
06:40:14
984
Annemette
Nielsen
9440
Aabybro
Team Aperol
0796
06:40:35
985
Hanne
Simonsen
8410
Rønde
Hargaard
0340
06:40:36
986
Pia
Hargaard
8420
Knebel
Hargaard
0341
06:40:37
987
Susanne lenz
Eriksen
8300
Odder
Cykelpigerne
0171
06:40:46
988
Inger Marie
Skov
6920
Videbæk
Cykeltossen
0178
06:40:57
989
Hanne
Frederiksen
8541
Skødstrup
hvor er jeg?
0393
06:41:18
990
Mette
Zacho Faursholt
8250
Egå
Hjerteholdet
0356
06:42:19
991
Annette H.
Bruun
8850
Bjerringbro
Lindberg, Anno 1897
0499
06:42:24
992
Dorthe
Toft
8541
Skødstrup
Hjerteholdet
0357
06:42:26
993
linda hedeby
sørensen
8200
Århus N
Hjerteholdet
0359
06:42:26
994
Randi
Obel
8200
Århus N
TEAM ONDT I RØVEN
0993
06:42:44
995
Mia
Gregersen
8660
Skanderborg
TEAM ONDT I RØVEN
0994
06:42:45
996
Jette
Kjær
9550
Mariager
Vito
1259
06:42:56
997
Anne Marie
Pedersen
9550
Mariager
Vito
1260
06:43:01
998
Lilian
Bremer
8230
Åbyhøj
Lilian
0488
06:44:09
999
Lisbeth
Leth
8464
Galten
ArosByg ApS
0057
06:44:14
1000
Dorte Birgitte
Jensen
8850
Bjerringbro
Lindberg, Anno 1897
0496
06:44:18
1001
Gertrud
Andersen
8600
Silkeborg
Jordbær-Fraiserne
0430
06:44:44
1002
Christina Haugaard
Rasmussen
8000
Aarhus C
Team Smutti og co
1064
06:44:44
1003
Ellen Haugaard
Rasmussen
6470
Sydals
Team Smutti og co
1065
06:44:44
1004
Solvej Videbæk
Andersen
8000
Århus
Jordbær-Fraiserne
0431
06:44:50
1005
Randi
Nørgaard
8000
Århus C
Flying A&R
0290
06:44:54
1006
Lene Østergaard
Jensen
8940
Randers SV
Team Sviger-pap med følge
1073
06:44:58
1007
Kirsten Holm
Jensen
8983
Gjerlev
Team Sviger-pap med følge
1074
06:44:58
1008
maria louise
levesen
8000
aarhus c.
Team pære og æble
1005
06:45:25
1009
Tove
Kugle
8240
Risskov
Original Hawaiiansk Massage
0616
06:47:46
1010
Susanne
Søndergaard
8300
Odder
Hjulpiskerne
0373
06:49:08
1011
Nanna Rømer
Haubjerg
8680
Ry
Hjulpiskerne
0371
06:49:13
1012
Kristine
Brügge
8660
Skanderborg
Hjulpiskerne
0378
06:49:18
1013
Anette
Mühlbrand
8850
Bjerringbro
Lindberg, Anno 1897
0495
06:49:45
1014
Mette
Jeppesen
8800
Viborg
Desperate Housewives
0233
06:49:47
1015
Christin
Holm
8600
Silkeborg
Lindberg, Anno 1897
0497
06:49:52
1016
Raluca Elena
Paraschiv
8200
Aarhus N
FruFru Pigerne
0306
06:50:27
1017
Nina
Wegner
8700
Horsens
Nina
0589
06:51:11
1018
Kirsten
Donaldson
8000
Århus c
Cykelmyggene
0168
06:51:12
1019
nina
gunn bredahl thomsen
7400
herning
HUSTED
0389
06:51:15
1020
Margit
Nielsen
8000
Aarhus C
Margit
0520
06:51:15
1021
Eva
Gunn Thomsen
6971
Spjald
HUSTED
0390
06:51:16
1022
Karen
Lintner
8230
Åbyhøj
Studievalg
0737
06:52:31
1023
Miriam
Dimsits
8270
Højbjerg
Studievalg
0740
06:52:33
1024
Heidi
Rørholm
8600
Silkeborg
Puggaard & Rørholm
0638
06:53:16
1025
Camilla Puggaard
Holst
8600
Silkeborg
Puggaard & Rørholm
0639
06:53:21
1026
Thea
Puggaard Frederiksen
8000
Aarhus
Puggaard & Rørholm
0641
06:53:21
1027
Rikke Mayland
Olsen
8000
Aarhus
Puggaard & Rørholm
0640
06:53:22
1028
Louise
Heykoop
8530
Hjortshøj
Team Hårup tøserne
0927
06:53:31
1029
Mette
Jørgensen
8530
Hjortshøj
Team Hårup tøserne
0926
06:53:32
1030
vibeke
Sørensen
8000
århus
wein
1271
06:53:44
1031
marianne
smith
5400
bogense
wein
1269
06:53:45
1032
Anja Møller
Pedersen
8230
Åbyhøj
Studievalg
0738
06:54:10
1033
Tanja
Kamp
7080
Børkop
TEAM TRUNTE
1100
06:54:17
1034
Berit
Ringsmose
9550
Mariager
Sin & Spin
0702
06:55:27
1035
Eva Juul Ali
Mohamed
8270
Højbjerg
Frihjul01
0296
06:55:46
1036
Karen Frølund
Poulsen
8210
Aarhus V
Frihjul01
0295
06:55:54
1037
Mette Busk
Sørensen
8210
Århus V
Studievalg
0739
06:56:13
1038
Sidsel
Daubjerg Overgaard
8541
Skødstrup
Studievalg
0736
06:56:14
1039
Annalise
Kohmann
6230
Rødekro
tour kohmann
1203
06:56:20
1040
Anne-Lise Sloth
Als
8260
Viby J
TEAM TRUNTE
1098
06:56:37
1041
Lisbeth
Steffensen
8700
Horsens
Metso
0532
06:57:09
1042
Marianne
Ferguson
2820
Gentofte
Team Singleture
1035
06:57:09
1043
Ulla
Halkjær
9500
Hobro
Sin & Spin
0695
06:57:15
1044
Krista
Pedersen
9560
Hadsund
Sin & Spin
0699
06:57:18
1045
Margit
H. Kristensen
8981
Spentrup
Sin & Spin
0696
06:57:19
1046
Lise
Bülow
9632
Møldrup
Sin & Spin
0701
06:57:22
1047
Inger
Damhus
9500
Hobro
Sin & Spin
0698
06:57:23
1048
Tina
Grimstrup
8600
Silkeborg
Hjulpiskerne
0375
06:57:42
1049
Cecilie
Rosendahl
8000
Århus C
Team Anla
0786
06:57:57
1050
Esther
Uhrenholt
8270
Højbjerg
Team Stoffer
1071
06:58:48
1051
Stinne Richter
Berg
8680
Ry
Stinne fra Ry
0734
06:59:15
1052
Alexia
Trolle
8240
Risskov
Team Victorious Secret
1124
06:59:22
1053
Rikke Dam Brøndum
Sejthen
8330
Beder
Team Victorious Secret
1123
06:59:24
1054
Rikke
Hougaard
8660
Ry
RH-LJ
0673
06:59:36
1055
Alice
Larsen
6340
Kruså
Bodil Hansen
0125
06:59:38
1056
Kirsten
Johnsen
8300
odder
Team Schaufuss
1025
06:59:40
1057
Kirsten Krog
Jensen
8250
Egå
socceholderne
0723
06:59:42
1058
anne
fisker
8270
højbjerg
socceholderne
0722
06:59:47
1059
Rita
Pedersen
8210
Århus V
Team Stoffer
1070
06:59:49
1060
Silke
Rosendahl
2400
Kbh
Team Anla
0787
06:59:52
1061
Eibritt
Mahawat
6940
Lem st
Team Anæstesipiger
0794
07:00:00
1062
Louise
Juul
2900
Hellerup
Baghjul
0073
07:00:01
1063
Hanne
Hansen
8210
Århus v.
Baghjul
0074
07:00:05
1064
Ann
Rosendahl
8600
Silkeborg
Team Anla
0785
07:00:23
1065
Bente
Pedersen
8680
Ry
Hjulpiskerne
0374
07:00:54
1066
Christine Storgaard
Simonsen
8200
Aarhus N
Team Singleture
1052
07:01:04
1067
Vivi
Hansen
6230
Rødekro
BIBBE
0104
07:01:10
1068
Marianne
Callesen
6330
Padborg
Bibbe Team
0105
07:01:14
1069
Bodil
Hansen
6330
Padborg
Bodil Hansen
0124
07:01:18
1070
Anni
Jørgensen
6330
Padborg
Team Bibbe
0814
07:01:18
1071
Betina
Smedegaard
6710
Esbjerg
Betina
0102
07:01:37
1072
Hanne
Rønn
6731
Tjæreborg
Nu skal det være
0603
07:01:46
1073
Marie
Ilsvard
8930
Randers NØ
Team Bækkelundsvej
0839
07:01:57
1074
Heidi
Holmgaard
8930
Randers NØ
Team Bækkelundsvej
0838
07:01:58
1075
Kirsten
Kristiansen
5700
Svendborg
De seje sirener
0202
07:02:03
1076
Louise
Rasmussen
8000
Århus
De seje sirener
0203
07:02:03
1077
Gitte Wedel
Olsen
8680
Ry
ArosByg ApS
0059
07:02:25
1078
Rikke Juul
Gram
8000
Aarhus c
Tour de baghjul
1197
07:03:14
1079
Dorthe
Maagaard
8310
Tranbjerg
BKI foods a/s
0116
07:03:23
1080
Kirsten
Asmussen
7000
Fredericia
Team Singleture
1049
07:04:41
1081
marianne
skov krøtel
8210
aarhus N
søstrene skov
0766
07:04:52
1082
karin
skov
8240
risskov
søstrene skov
0765
07:04:53
1083
Susanne
Grønbech-Dam
8220
Brabrand
Team Only One
0996
07:05:18
1084
Anne Spanggård
Rasmussen
6100
Haderslev
Spanggård
0726
07:06:47
1085
Lene
Brandt
8464
Galten
ArosByg ApS
0058
07:07:13
1086
Anja
Stensdal
8250
Egå
ArosByg ApS
0054
07:07:15
1087
Lissi Marie
Jensen
5560
Aarup
Turbotøserne
1218
07:08:45
1088
Merete Lindholm
Nielsen
5560
Aarup
Turbotøserne
1217
07:08:48
1089
Britta Fischer
Hansen
5591
Gelsted
Turbotøserne 2
1219
07:08:50
1090
Nanna
Dahl
8310
tranbjerg
De seje sirener
0201
07:10:04
1091
Bente
Kristiansen
8210
Århus V
De seje sirener
0204
07:10:11
1092
Annette Hentrich
Pedersen
8210
Aarhus
Annette
0048
07:12:51
1093
Ellen
Gravesen
8660
Skanderborg
Ellen
0258
07:12:57
1094
Ragnhild Medina
Holm
8260
Viby J
Team Holm
0924
07:12:57
1095
Freja
Holm
8260
Viby J
Team Holm
0925
07:12:58
1096
Tina
Kristensen
8960
Randers
Tuller på tur
1213
07:13:02
1097
Pauline
Adolfsen
8260
Viby J
TEAM GASP
0896
07:14:07
1098
Andrea Rosenberg
Lindequist
8530
Hjortshøj
TEAM GASP
0895
07:14:14
1099
Lissi
Glisberg
8920
Randers NV
Tuller på tur
1212
07:14:18
1100
Susanne
Ertbjerg
9500
Hobro
Team Aperol
0797
07:14:22
1101
Line
Husby Frey
8930
Randers NØ
Tuller på tur
1211
07:14:23
1102
Ellen
Thomassen
8700
Horsens
LMO
0507
07:14:38
1103
Kirsten
Henriksen
8700
Horsens
Hoptimisten
0386
07:14:42
1104
herdis lange
sørensen
5491
blommenslyst
wein
1267
07:14:43
1105
Grete
Tingleff
6000
Kolding
svalerne
0749
07:15:12
1106
Mette
Gaaei
8000
Aarhus C
Hold Gaaei
1307
07:15:33
1107
Helle Korsgaard
Marcussen
8320
Mårslet
Team Tour- Nyderne
1087
07:15:37
1108
Lene
Gaaei
8220
Brabrand
Hold Gaaei
1308
07:15:37
1109
jytte
rasmussen
5000
odense c
wein
1270
07:16:12
1110
Sara
Willer
8220
Brabrand
Tour de baghjul
1186
07:18:01
1111
Sissel Kaltoft
Vind
8541
Skødstrup
Tour de baghjul
1189
07:18:06
1112
Tove Duelund
Sørensen
6670
Holsted
BJ
0111
07:18:21
1113
Sara Primdahl
Rasmussen
8900
Randers C
Team Singleture
1051
07:18:29
1114
Bodil Abild
Jespersen
8220
Brabrand
Kleo
0461
07:18:47
1115
Gro
Adolfsen
8260
Viby J
TEAM GASP
0897
07:18:49
1116
Lise Abild
Jespersen
8000
Århus C
Kleo
0462
07:18:51
1117
Sophie Rosenberg
Lindequist
8530
Hjortshøj
TEAM GASP
0894
07:18:55
1118
Lise
Mariager
8471
Sabro
Team Mariager
0976
07:19:35
1119
gitte
nielsen
8930
randers nø
YES WE CAN DO IT
0002
07:19:36
1120
inge.lise
frandsen
8981
spentrup
YES WE CAN DO IT
0003
07:19:40
1121
Anne Dorthe
Møller
8471
Sabro
Team KBA
0939
07:20:20
1122
Annie
Houlberg
8340
Malling
Team tur-nyderne
1108
07:20:52
1123
Anne Sofie
Skovgaard
7500
Holstebro
Team Cheminova
0842
07:21:06
1124
Regitze
Thomsen
6500
Vojens
2 generationer
0009
07:24:53
1125
Jessie
Dalgaard
8270
Højbjerg
2 generationer
0010
07:25:01
1126
gurli
mikkelsen
7190
billund
wild hair
1275
07:27:15
1127
Bente
Johannessen
7100
Vejle
BJ
0110
07:27:16
1128
heidi
christensen
8200
århus n
Figtherwoman
0285
07:27:47
1129
Signe Faarup
Carstens
8361
Hasselager
Team Ziggy Racing
1144
07:30:52
1130
Lisbeth
Lüdemann
8530
Hjortshøj
Medvind
0529
07:31:11
1131
Rikke Cecilie Von Der Heide Stahl
Eriksen
8361
Hasselager
Team Ziggy Racing
1141
07:31:23
1132
Mette
Hansen
8000
Århus
De vilde kaniner
0217
07:34:33
1133
Stine Marie
Dichmann Bang
8000
Århus C
De vilde kaniner
0216
07:34:34
1134
Helle
Jensen
8600
Silkeborg
Desperate Housewives
0231
07:41:37
1135
Hanne
Jørgensen
8830
Tjele
Desperate Housewives
0232
07:44:34
1136
Anne Marie
Birkmann
8870
Langå
AKUT
1296
07:46:04
1137
Jette
Hansen
8230
Åbyhøj
Team Brandt
0828
07:46:26
1138
Ann
Birkmann
8900
Randers C
AKUT
0029
07:48:22
1139
Alice
Køppen
8660
Skanderborg
Hjulpiskerne
0372
07:52:43
1140
Louise
Grønlund
8660
Skanderborg
Hjulpiskerne
0370
08:01:15
1141
Sisse
Heide
8000
Aarhus
Hjulpiskerne
0377
08:01:19
1142
Ann Kirstin
Heide
8680
Ry
Hjulpiskerne
0376
08:01:22
1143
Karen
Thomsen
8680
Ry
Hjulpiskerne
0369
08:01:23
1144
Britt Luna
Nielsen
8000
Aarhus C
Livsglæde
0502
09:28:02